RS/CO
A.net/CO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Chaparral High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Parker, Colorado
you RUN the place
15655 Brookstone Drive, Parker, Colorado, 80134, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Dalton Maisen
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Cherry Cheek and Grandview Invitational
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 9th 2010, 8:21pm
Comments
Cherry Cheek and Grandview Invitational
- May 2, 2010
Englewood, CO, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abraham Lincoln
Arapahoe
Arvada West
Bear Creek
Castle View
Chaparral
Chatfield
Cherokee Trail
Cherry Creek
D'Evelyn
Dakota Ridge
Eaglecrest
Evergreen
Gateway
Glenwood Springs
Grandview
Heritage
Lewis-Palmer
Mullen
Niwot
Overland
Pueblo County
Rampart
Regis Jesuit
Roosevelt
Smoky Hill
Thomas Jefferson
ThunderRidge
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKinney, Malik
11
Mullen
11.02
-2.4
1
10
2
Dickens, Stephan
12
Cherokee Trail
11.02
-2.4
1
8
3
Dunn, Darien
12
Grandview
11.06
-2.4
1
6
4
Pickett, Kiel
12
Cherry Creek
11.14
-2.4
1
5
5
Evans, Zane
12
Castle View
11.17
-2.4
1
4
6
Butler, Chaz
10
Overland
11.23
-2.4
1
3
7
Grady, Isaiah
12
Grandview
11.60
-2.4
1
2
--
Kisselman, Seth
12
Heritage
NT
-2.4
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKinney, Malik
11
Mullen
11.02
+0.5
7
2
Dunn, Darien
12
Grandview
11.05
+1.5
4
3
Pickett, Kiel
12
Cherry Creek
11.09
-1.1
5
4
Dickens, Stephan
12
Cherokee Trail
11.16
-1.1
5
5
Butler, Chaz
10
Overland
11.17
+0.9
1
6
Kisselman, Seth
12
Heritage
11.19
-0.8
6
7
Evans, Zane
12
Castle View
11.20
+1.4
3
8
Grady, Isaiah
12
Grandview
11.23
+1.4
3
9
Carrethers, Nile
11
Arapahoe
11.36
-1.1
2
10
Morgan, Christian
12
Eaglecrest
11.37
+0.9
1
11
Ball, Brandon
11
Eaglecrest
11.39
-1.1
5
11
McHenry, Gavin
10
Chaparral
11.39
+0.5
7
13
Smit, Justin
12
Lewis-Palmer
11.50
+0.5
7
14
Scott, Joey
10
Cherokee Trail
11.52
-1.1
2
15
McMahan, Kevin
10
Regis Jesuit
11.59
-0.8
6
16
Scott, John
11
Evergreen
11.60
-0.8
6
16
Peterson, Walter
11
Arvada West
11.60
-0.8
6
18
Morse, Mykel
12
Chaparral
11.62
+1.5
4
19
Averyhart, Matt
12
Thomas Jefferson
11.63
+1.5
4
20
Allen, Jacob
12
Arapahoe
11.73
+0.9
1
20
Griggs, Zac
12
ThunderRidge
11.73
-1.1
2
22
Daniels, Zavean
Smoky Hill
11.75
-0.8
6
23
Polichio, Isaac
12
D'Evelyn
11.83
-1.1
5
24
Leverson, Christian
10
Glenwood Springs
11.91
+1.4
3
25
Anderson, Marquise
Smoky Hill
11.92
+0.5
7
26
Russell, Dylen
11
Rampart
11.93
+1.4
3
27
Johnson, Nick
12
Evergreen
11.96
-1.1
5
28
Fralick, Josh
12
Chatfield
12.02
-1.1
5
29
Tadlock, Justin
10
Bear Creek
12.03
+1.4
3
30
Thompson, Alex
11
Cherry Creek
12.09
+0.5
7
31
Trane, Jordan
12
Niwot
12.11
-0.8
6
31
Scannell, Trevor
12
Regis Jesuit
12.11
+0.5
7
33
Inzer, Alex
11
Lewis-Palmer
12.18
-1.1
5
33
Bakker, Dusty
12
ThunderRidge
12.18
+1.4
3
35
Thulson, Tyler
12
Glenwood Springs
12.20
-1.1
2
36
Edwards, Treamon
10
Bear Creek
12.21
+0.9
1
37
Federico, Brandyn
11
Dakota Ridge
12.24
+0.5
7
38
Davis, Adam
10
Dakota Ridge
12.39
+1.5
4
39
Atherton, Ian
11
D'Evelyn
12.42
+1.5
4
40
Simon, Embry
09
Castle View
12.49
-1.1
2
41
Dejoy, Hunter
11
Pueblo County
12.57
+1.5
4
42
Ezell, Fred
11
Pueblo County
12.65
-1.1
2
43
Stratton, Sam
12
Chatfield
12.76
+0.9
1
43
Grant, Kyran
11
Rampart
12.76
+0.9
1
45
Hernandez, Edder
12
Abraham Lincoln
12.87
+1.4
3
--
Miles, Cyler
10
Mullen
NT
-1.1
2
--
Kielian, Jeff
12
Roosevelt
NT
+0.9
1
--
Hsiao, Nelson
10
Abraham Lincoln
NT
+0.9
1
--
Eustler, Mitch
11
Niwot
NT
-0.8
6
--
Boachie, Christopher
12
Arvada West
NT
-1.1
2
--
Nygren, Blake
12
Roosevelt
NT
+1.4
3
--
Lewis, Jared
12
Thomas Jefferson
DNF
+1.5
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Zane
12
Castle View
22.25
-1.0
1
10
2
Savage, Nowlan
11
Arapahoe
22.26
-1.0
1
8
3
Grady, Isaiah
12
Grandview
22.58
-1.0
1
6
4
Sanford, Jergen
10
Overland
22.67
-1.0
1
5
5
Bruni, Chris
12
Cherokee Trail
22.88
-1.0
1
4
6
Morgan, Christian
12
Eaglecrest
23.21
-1.0
1
3
7
Roper, Demaje
12
Eaglecrest
23.37
-1.0
1
2
--
Dunn, Darien
12
Grandview
NT
-1.0
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Savage, Nowlan
11
Arapahoe
22.54
-2.1
5
2
Bruni, Chris
12
Cherokee Trail
22.70
-2.9
1
2
Roper, Demaje
12
Eaglecrest
22.70
-2.9
1
4
Grady, Isaiah
12
Grandview
22.73
-1.7
3
5
Sanford, Jergen
10
Overland
22.85
-4.1
6
6
Evans, Zane
12
Castle View
22.86
-2.1
5
7
Dunn, Darien
12
Grandview
22.92
-4.1
6
8
Morgan, Christian
12
Eaglecrest
22.97
-3.7
2
9
Newhall, Bryson
12
Evergreen
23.07
-3.7
2
10
Dunbar, John
12
Chatfield
23.32
-4.5
7
11
Griggs, Zac
12
ThunderRidge
23.42
-1.7
3
12
Levy, Daniel
11
Dakota Ridge
23.48
-0.5
4
13
Whipple, Ty
11
Chaparral
23.59
-2.9
1
14
Tribble, Auston
09
Glenwood Springs
23.62
-1.7
3
15
Payne, Jacobe
Smoky Hill
23.68
-3.7
2
16
DaCruz, Esteban
12
Cherry Creek
23.69
-2.1
5
17
Lynn, Thomas
12
Cherry Creek
23.75
-4.5
7
18
Cheesboro, Eric
10
Overland
23.78
-1.7
3
19
Rodriguez, Chris
11
Pueblo County
23.98
-0.5
4
20
Marquez, Jordan
12
Arvada West
24.03
-4.1
6
21
Scott, John
11
Evergreen
24.05
-4.1
6
21
McMacken, Robert
11
Thomas Jefferson
24.05
-3.7
2
23
Stransky, Jacob
12
Mullen
24.06
-4.1
6
24
Childer, Jacob
12
Arapahoe
24.08
-4.1
6
25
Bengston, Erik
11
Niwot
24.15
-0.5
4
26
Holguin, Marcus
10
Roosevelt
24.45
-2.1
5
27
Malone, Brandon
11
Rampart
24.48
-1.7
3
28
Inzer, Alex
11
Lewis-Palmer
24.67
-0.5
4
29
Rice, Jerry
11
Bear Creek
24.74
-2.9
1
30
Longfield, Luke
11
Regis Jesuit
24.77
-2.9
1
31
Fairbairn, Isaac
11
Arvada West
24.81
-2.1
5
32
Thulson, Tyler
12
Glenwood Springs
24.82
-3.7
2
33
Hendrix, Garnett
Smoky Hill
24.83
-4.5
7
34
Bakker, Dusty
12
ThunderRidge
24.93
-2.1
5
35
Grant, Kyran
11
Rampart
25.10
-1.7
3
35
Smit, Justin
12
Lewis-Palmer
25.10
-4.5
7
37
Worth, Aaron
12
Dakota Ridge
25.16
-2.9
1
38
Tryba, Chris
09
Regis Jesuit
25.25
-0.5
4
39
Randolph, Raje
10
Bear Creek
25.30
-4.5
7
40
Ezell, Fred
11
Pueblo County
25.77
-3.7
2
41
Dalgardno, Tanner
10
Castle View
26.04
-2.1
5
42
Hsiao, Nelson
10
Abraham Lincoln
26.06
-4.1
6
43
Hernandez, Edder
12
Abraham Lincoln
26.20
-2.9
1
--
McHenry, Gavin
10
Chaparral
NT
-3.7
2
--
Gifford, Shaw
12
Chatfield
NT
-0.5
4
--
Lewis, Jared
12
Thomas Jefferson
NT
-0.5
4
--
Robinson, Oliver
10
Gateway
NT
-3.7
2
--
Litt, Koen
09
Niwot
NT
-1.7
3
--
McKinney, Malik
11
Mullen
NT
-1.7
3
--
Kisselman, Seth
12
Heritage
NT
-4.5
7
--
Stubbs, Trevor
11
Cherokee Trail
NT
-4.5
7
--
Polichio, Isaac
12
D'Evelyn
NT
-2.9
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wester, Hugo
11
Rampart
50.17
6
10
2
Huff, Austin
11
Cherokee Trail
50.69
6
8
3
Whitman, Travis
12
Glenwood Springs
50.73
6
6
4
Kisselman, Seth
12
Heritage
50.94
6
5
5
Lynn, Thomas
12
Cherry Creek
51.18
4
4
6
Tellier, Samuel
12
Chatfield
51.63
5
3
7
Sturges, Nate
11
Regis Jesuit
51.70
6
2
8
Leach, David
11
ThunderRidge
51.86
6
1
9
Katz, Hondo
12
Mullen
51.96
6
10
Feldt, Trent
10
Arapahoe
51.99
5
11
Cowan, Zack
12
Grandview
52.01
6
12
Paul Anthony, Austin
10
Overland
52.50
4
13
Harrison, Derik
12
Eaglecrest
52.51
5
14
Leverson, Christian
10
Glenwood Springs
52.55
3
15
Stepter, Brandon
Smoky Hill
52.65
4
16
James, Shaquille
Smoky Hill
52.75
3
17
Bervik, Reid
10
D'Evelyn
52.92
3
18
Stout, Logan
10
Pueblo County
53.05
4
18
Jarvis, Spencer
11
Rampart
53.05
5
20
Rozier, Ian
10
ThunderRidge
53.58
4
21
Johnson, Colton
11
Bear Creek
53.61
5
22
Shields, Jamal
10
Thomas Jefferson
53.67
4
23
Pesche, Stephen
11
Evergreen
53.84
1
24
DePrez, Danny
12
Regis Jesuit
53.94
2
25
Clewe, John
12
Lewis-Palmer
54.23
3
25
Scott, Joey
10
Cherokee Trail
54.23
5
27
Young, Zach
09
Chaparral
54.61
3
28
Zundel, Cameron
11
Chatfield
54.81
2
29
Wright, Sir
10
Grandview
55.03
2
30
Leyva, Cesar
09
Gateway
55.29
1
31
Cunniff, Nick
11
D'Evelyn
56.49
1
32
Burt, Brenden
12
Chaparral
56.54
2
33
Hayden, Zach
12
Lewis-Palmer
56.74
2
34
Lopez, Francisco
12
Abraham Lincoln
57.16
1
35
Groe, AJ
10
Mullen
57.33
3
36
Perez, Tim
10
Evergreen
58.53
1
37
Iverson, Kenneth
11
Eaglecrest
59.84
3
--
Kasunic, Mason
10
Castle View
NT
3
--
Rush, Raycell
10
Thomas Jefferson
NT
4
--
Ortega, Jesus
12
Abraham Lincoln
NT
2
--
Van De Weghe, Jason
11
Arapahoe
NT
5
--
Pasma, Chad
11
Niwot
NT
5
--
Chavez, Jordan
09
Pueblo County
NT
4
--
Goldsmith, Phillip
12
Castle View
NT
1
--
Howes, Bolton
11
Dakota Ridge
NT
2
--
Ott, Alexander
09
Dakota Ridge
NT
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winter, Connor
11
Arapahoe
1:54.95
1
10
2
Winfrey, Matthew
12
Arapahoe
1:56.27
1
8
3
Brady, Doug
12
Cherry Creek
1:56.72
1
6
4
Dillenbeck, Alex
12
Cherokee Trail
1:57.47
1
5
5
Purdue, Nate
11
Chaparral
1:57.59
1
4
6
Troyano, Jeff
12
Evergreen
1:57.90
1
3
7
Fiala, Evan
12
Cherokee Trail
1:58.06
1
2
8
Blubaum, Alek
12
Mullen
1:58.57
1
1
9
Lane, Justin
11
Overland
1:59.30
1
10
Johnson, Kieffer
10
ThunderRidge
1:59.75
1
11
Aberle, Carson
11
Arvada West
2:00.21
1
12
Taylor, Nick
10
Mullen
2:01.03
1
13
Erickson, Quinn
Smoky Hill
2:01.69
1
14
Hamilton, Jak
11
Evergreen
2:02.68
1
15
Burbach, Jason
12
Rampart
2:02.99
1
16
Farquhar, Johnnie
12
Rampart
2:03.55
1
17
Bull, Ryan
12
Chaparral
2:03.57
1
18
Nowacki, Krzysztof
12
Grandview
2:04.86
1
19
Maroni, Sawyer
10
Pueblo County
2:05.41
1
20
Rogers, Brad
12
Lewis-Palmer
2:05.78
1
21
Leung, Kevin
11
Eaglecrest
2:06.35
1
22
Victoria, Peter
10
D'Evelyn
2:06.60
1
23
Ruhl, Tanner
Smoky Hill
2:06.89
1
24
Young, Drew
12
ThunderRidge
2:07.43
1
25
Acuna, Paul
11
Roosevelt
2:08.92
1
26
Marr, Vinson
09
Glenwood Springs
2:09.35
1
27
Monahan, Brian
11
Regis Jesuit
2:09.80
1
28
Brown, Garrett
12
Glenwood Springs
2:09.91
1
29
Brown-Smith, Torrie
10
Gateway
2:10.21
1
30
Boothe, Travis
10
Pueblo County
2:10.38
1
31
Coates, John
10
Lewis-Palmer
2:11.64
1
32
Hobstetter, Ben
12
Chatfield
2:12.26
1
33
Wittwer, Cory
12
Chatfield
2:12.32
1
34
Personett, Nicholas
11
Eaglecrest
2:12.46
1
35
Bushek, Andrew
12
Regis Jesuit
2:13.28
1
36
Moreno, Louis
10
Abraham Lincoln
2:13.50
1
37
McIntyre, Monty
12
Arvada West
2:13.78
1
38
Sulehria, Shawn
12
Grandview
2:14.04
1
39
Everett, Scott
10
Niwot
2:14.11
1
40
Brenneman, Anthony
12
Castle View
2:14.50
1
41
Bueno, Kevin
10
Niwot
2:15.00
1
42
Bowsher, Andrew
11
Bear Creek
2:15.64
1
43
Chestnut, Jordan
10
Roosevelt
2:15.72
1
44
Medrano, Luis
10
Abraham Lincoln
2:16.91
1
45
Smith, Raymond
12
Gateway
2:19.20
1
--
Montes, Andre
09
Castle View
NT
1
--
Shields, Jamal
10
Thomas Jefferson
NT
1
--
Glade, Michael
10
Dakota Ridge
NT
1
--
Schafer, Walter
12
Cherry Creek
NT
1
--
Johnson, Kevin
12
D'Evelyn
NT
1
--
Morino, David
12
Dakota Ridge
NT
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ganem, Chris
11
Castle View
4:16.67
1
10
2
Perry, David
12
Niwot
4:19.31
1
8
3
Caldwell, Matt
Smoky Hill
4:20.67
1
6
4
Winter, Connor
11
Arapahoe
4:21.72
1
5
5
Dillenbeck, Alex
12
Cherokee Trail
4:26.28
1
4
6
Nicolls, Danny
12
Regis Jesuit
4:26.65
1
3
7
Kearns, Jason
12
Arapahoe
4:27.52
1
2
8
Brady, Doug
12
Cherry Creek
4:27.99
1
1
9
Purdue, Nate
11
Chaparral
4:33.01
1
10
Johnson, Kieffer
10
ThunderRidge
4:33.34
1
11
Sokas, Brian
12
Regis Jesuit
4:33.67
1
12
Derrick, Ryan
12
Rampart
4:33.80
1
13
Mansfield, Andrew
10
Glenwood Springs
4:34.66
1
14
Vargo, Keegan
11
Chaparral
4:35.13
1
15
Hamilton, Jak
11
Evergreen
4:36.49
1
16
Fiala, Evan
12
Cherokee Trail
4:37.28
1
17
Katz, Hondo
12
Mullen
4:37.93
1
18
Castillo, Richie
12
Roosevelt
4:38.32
1
19
Davis, Josh
10
Lewis-Palmer
4:39.49
1
20
Ryther, Drew
12
Bear Creek
4:41.94
1
21
Schmidt, Zach
11
Castle View
4:43.45
1
22
Berhe, Rovel
10
Thomas Jefferson
4:44.11
1
23
Pottinger, Sam
12
D'Evelyn
4:44.96
1
24
Shaver, Derrick
10
Chatfield
4:48.66
1
25
Lowe, Stefan
10
Bear Creek
4:49.31
1
26
Shaver, Justin
10
Chatfield
4:51.75
1
27
Hoffman, Greyson
09
Eaglecrest
4:52.53
1
28
Kramlich, Ryan
10
Dakota Ridge
4:54.13
1
--
Marr, Vinson
09
Glenwood Springs
NT
1
--
Makovsky, Ben
12
Thomas Jefferson
NT
1
--
Ames, Kyle
Smoky Hill
NT
1
--
Sahli, Sam
09
Evergreen
NT
1
--
Mcgregor, Braden
11
Lewis-Palmer
NT
1
--
Harris, Quinn
11
Niwot
NT
1
--
Stonger, Jason
12
Rampart
NT
1
--
Boothe, Travis
10
Pueblo County
NT
1
--
Reid, Jordan
12
Eaglecrest
NT
1
--
Frauenhoff, Zach
10
D'Evelyn
NT
1
--
Franson, Andrew
11
Grandview
NT
1
--
Cerrone, Dean
11
Grandview
NT
1
--
Herrera, Alexis
09
Abraham Lincoln
NT
1
--
Pena, Gautier
12
Abraham Lincoln
NT
1
--
Schafer, Walter
12
Cherry Creek
NT
1
--
Nelson, Alexander
10
Arvada West
NT
1
--
Moore, Richard
12
Arvada West
NT
1
--
Rasmussen, Charles
09
Dakota Ridge
NT
1
--
Oliver, Ryan
11
Roosevelt
NT
1
--
Mann, Michael
11
Mullen
NT
1
--
Tews, Pierce
11
ThunderRidge
NT
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kearns, Jason
12
Arapahoe
9:39.93
1
10
2
Derrick, Ryan
12
Rampart
9:41.99
1
8
3
Vargo, Keegan
11
Chaparral
9:44.93
1
6
4
Choate, Mark
11
Cherry Creek
9:51.14
1
5
5
Mansfield, Andrew
10
Glenwood Springs
9:53.93
1
4
6
Ryther, Drew
12
Bear Creek
9:54.71
1
3
7
Golesh, Garrett
12
Regis Jesuit
9:59.13
1
2
8
Castillo, Richie
12
Roosevelt
10:01.82
1
1
9
Jones, Morgan
10
Regis Jesuit
10:02.33
1
10
Spratt, Jordan
12
Eaglecrest
10:04.53
1
11
Brudzinski, Alec
09
Cherry Creek
10:05.04
1
12
Conner, Josh
12
Cherokee Trail
10:06.08
1
13
Mott, Russell
12
Mullen
10:06.72
1
14
Rauh, Duke
10
Cherokee Trail
10:10.13
1
15
Davis, Christopher
10
Arapahoe
10:10.92
1
16
Davis, Josh
10
Lewis-Palmer
10:22.64
1
17
Lowe, Stefan
10
Bear Creek
10:22.83
1
18
Harris, Nick
10
Niwot
10:27.69
1
19
Schmidt, Zach
11
Castle View
10:28.03
1
20
Jenkins, JJ
12
Grandview
10:30.12
1
21
Shubin, Jackson
09
ThunderRidge
10:33.52
1
22
Hunter, Ben
10
D'Evelyn
10:36.10
1
23
Johns, Justin
10
ThunderRidge
10:36.26
1
24
Lake, Josh
12
Chaparral
10:42.90
1
24
Barton, Alexander
09
Castle View
10:42.90
1
26
Herrera, Jesus
10
Abraham Lincoln
10:46.46
1
27
Williams, Brandon
10
D'Evelyn
10:49.44
1
28
Edmiston, Louis
10
Grandview
10:50.06
1
29
Appel, Austin
11
Dakota Ridge
10:50.28
1
30
Ard, Austin
09
Dakota Ridge
10:52.22
1
31
Sahli, Jeff
10
Evergreen
10:55.10
1
32
Schahrer, David
10
Niwot
10:55.81
1
33
McConnel, Zack
Smoky Hill
10:58.11
1
34
Larson, Mitchell
11
Arvada West
11:02.79
1
35
Mcgregor, Braden
11
Lewis-Palmer
11:02.84
1
36
Hernandez, Juan
11
Abraham Lincoln
11:14.98
1
37
Lewis, Ammon
12
Roosevelt
11:20.13
1
38
Stonger, Jason
12
Rampart
11:26.31
1
39
Gentile, Nicholas
11
Arvada West
11:26.55
1
40
Tafoya, Jordan
09
Pueblo County
12:19.65
1
--
Hussey, Keith
10
Thomas Jefferson
NT
1
--
Erickson, Quinn
Smoky Hill
NT
1
--
Sayler, Jackson
09
Evergreen
NT
1
--
Berhe, Rovel
10
Thomas Jefferson
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Casey
11
Regis Jesuit
14.98
-1.0
1
10
2
Jordan, Connor
12
Arapahoe
15.47
-1.0
1
8
3
Bell, Devin
10
Cherokee Trail
15.59
-1.0
1
6
4
Jordan, Alex
11
Arapahoe
15.76
-1.0
1
5
5
Rex, Kobi
12
Lewis-Palmer
16.01
-1.0
1
4
6
Irons, Marcus
12
Gateway
16.16
-1.0
1
3
7
Delmonico, Vinnie
12
Bear Creek
16.35
-1.0
1
2
--
Kasljevic, Miroslav
12
Heritage
NT
-1.0
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Casey
11
Regis Jesuit
15.43
-1.9
6
2
Jordan, Connor
12
Arapahoe
15.53
-1.3
2
3
Bell, Devin
10
Cherokee Trail
15.71
-2.5
1
4
Delmonico, Vinnie
12
Bear Creek
15.81
-3.8
5
5
Jordan, Alex
11
Arapahoe
15.84
-1.3
2
6
Irons, Marcus
12
Gateway
16.18
-1.9
6
7
Rex, Kobi
12
Lewis-Palmer
16.22
-1.7
3
8
Kasljevic, Miroslav
12
Heritage
16.27
-2.5
1
9
Chester, Joey
11
Cherokee Trail
16.50
-1.7
3
10
Bell, Yaphet
09
Overland
16.52
-1.7
3
11
Thomas, Michael
11
Castle View
16.54
-4.2
4
12
Baeza, Viktor
09
Roosevelt
16.55
-1.7
3
13
Walker, Matt
12
ThunderRidge
16.68
-4.2
4
14
Comito, Alec
10
D'Evelyn
16.76
-2.5
1
15
Pierce, Jerome
12
Overland
16.79
-1.3
2
16
McCoy, Bruce
11
Cherry Creek
16.80
-2.5
1
17
Day, David
12
ThunderRidge
16.87
-1.3
2
18
Tang, Charles
11
Cherry Creek
17.22
-2.5
1
19
Paulson, Matt
12
Heritage
17.33
-3.8
5
20
Canty, Dorian
Smoky Hill
17.39
-1.9
6
21
Cote, Garrett
12
Pueblo County
17.54
-4.2
4
22
Dalton, Nick
10
Bear Creek
17.81
-4.2
4
23
Anderson, David
10
Rampart
17.91
-3.8
5
24
Mead, Cory
Smoky Hill
17.93
-4.2
4
24
Padgett, Christian
10
Evergreen
17.93
-4.2
4
26
Harter, Andrew
10
Roosevelt
17.94
-1.3
2
27
Cosca, Nico
11
Evergreen
18.12
-1.3
2
28
Nunn, Armani
12
Thomas Jefferson
18.19
-1.7
3
29
Schultz, Taylor
10
Grandview
18.33
-1.7
3
30
Messinger, Ryan
10
Chatfield
18.36
-1.9
6
31
McGrath, Brian
11
Lewis-Palmer
18.75
-3.8
5
32
Halblieb, Jordan
11
Grandview
18.88
-1.9
6
33
Aguilar, Jarrett
11
Regis Jesuit
19.06
-4.2
4
34
Bell, Tyler
09
D'Evelyn
19.17
-1.7
3
35
Krumland, David
11
Rampart
19.39
-3.8
5
--
Suzuki, Colin
09
Thomas Jefferson
NT
-2.5
1
--
Presson, William
12
Chatfield
NT
-1.9
6
--
Villa, Andrew
12
Abraham Lincoln
NT
-3.8
5
--
Batt, Travis
12
Chaparral
NT
-3.8
5
--
Wood, Zach
11
Castle View
NT
-1.9
6
--
Beck, Devon
11
Arvada West
NT
-2.5
1
--
Nguyen, Victor
12
Niwot
NT
-1.3
2
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Connor
12
Arapahoe
39.85
6
10
2
Buchanan, Ryan
11
Glenwood Springs
40.52
6
8
3
Williams, Jake
11
Bear Creek
40.75
5
6
4
Jordan, Alex
11
Arapahoe
40.84
6
5
5
Baron, Tyler
10
ThunderRidge
41.26
5
4
6
Bell, Devin
10
Cherokee Trail
41.49
5
3
7
Petty, Brian
12
Chaparral
41.75
6
2
8
Bell, Yaphet
09
Overland
42.18
4
1
9
Israel, Wyatt
12
Glenwood Springs
42.36
6
10
Williams, Blake
11
Cherry Creek
42.40
5
10
Cote, Garrett
12
Pueblo County
42.40
4
12
Comito, Alec
10
D'Evelyn
42.69
5
13
Irons, Marcus
12
Gateway
42.77
4
14
Tang, Charles
11
Cherry Creek
43.07
3
15
Johnson, Tyler
12
Cherokee Trail
43.23
5
16
Pierce, Jerome
12
Overland
43.62
4
17
Chestnut, Jordan
10
Roosevelt
43.65
3
18
Walker, Matt
12
ThunderRidge
43.68
5
19
Vo, Kevin
12
Rampart
43.82
3
20
Johnson, Kammarin
Smoky Hill
44.12
4
21
Cosca, Nico
11
Evergreen
44.89
2
22
Aguilar, Jarrett
11
Regis Jesuit
45.03
4
23
Cade, Antonio
12
Eaglecrest
45.19
4
24
Anderson, David
10
Rampart
45.33
3
25
Engblom, Blaine
12
D'Evelyn
45.62
3
26
McGrath, Brian
11
Lewis-Palmer
45.80
2
27
Mendez, Angel
10
Abraham Lincoln
45.84
5
28
Messinger, Ryan
10
Chatfield
45.87
1
29
Hassinger, Peter
11
Evergreen
46.08
2
30
Beckley, Barton
10
Chatfield
46.59
2
31
Nunn, Armani
12
Thomas Jefferson
46.78
3
32
Canty, Dorian
Smoky Hill
46.92
2
--
Young, Casey
11
Regis Jesuit
NT
6
--
Batt, Travis
12
Chaparral
NT
6
--
Guzman, Eduardo
12
Abraham Lincoln
NT
1
--
Hutchins, Kody
11
Roosevelt
NT
3
--
Beck, Devon
11
Arvada West
NT
3
--
Nadal, Miguel
12
Lewis-Palmer
NT
4
--
Thomas, Michael
11
Castle View
NT
6
--
Nguyen, Victor
12
Niwot
NT
2
--
Litt, Koen
09
Niwot
NT
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaines
,
Bruni
,
Walker
,
Dickens
Cherokee Trail
42.55
4
10
2
Swift
,
Roper
,
Morgan
,
Harris
Eaglecrest
43.09
4
8
3
DaCruz
,
McCoy
,
Williams
,
Pickett
Cherry Creek
43.19
3
6
4
McHenry
,
Henry
,
Whipple
,
Morse
Chaparral
43.30
3
5
5
Cheesbor
,
Butler
,
Jackson
,
Sanford
Overland
43.34
4
4
6
Allen
,
Carrethe
,
Savage
,
Loken
Arapahoe
43.46
3
3
7
Lakanu
,
Baldwin
,
White
,
Buie Van
Gateway
43.55
4
2
8
Peterson
,
Brown
,
Marquez
,
Castor
Arvada West
43.96
3
1
9
Miles
,
McKinney
,
Stransky
,
Williams
Mullen
44.03
4
10
Goldsmit
,
Thomas
,
Dalgardn
,
Evans
Castle View
44.68
2
11
Anderson
,
Hendrix
,
Daniels
,
Payne
Smoky Hill
44.96
3
12
Holguin
,
Predmore
,
Kielian
,
Reinick
Roosevelt
45.25
2
13
Wester
,
Nichols
,
Jarvis
,
Russell
Rampart
45.47
4
14
Edwards
,
Tadlock
,
Rice
,
Randolph
Bear Creek
45.50
2
15
Padgett
,
Johnson
,
Scott
,
Prouty
Evergreen
45.51
2
15
Vue
,
Trane
,
Eustler
,
Visger
Niwot
45.51
2
17
Thulson
,
Casey
,
Galvan
,
Tribble
Glenwood Springs
45.57
3
18
Atherton
,
Hall
,
Hooper
,
Polichio
D'Evelyn
45.65
1
19
Tasker
,
Hernande
,
Davan
,
Williams
Grandview
46.11
4
20
McMahan
,
Maguire
,
Wambsgan
,
Scannell
Regis Jesuit
46.38
3
21
Levy
,
Federico
,
Pozek
,
Worth
Dakota Ridge
46.48
2
22
Rodrigue
,
Cote
,
Stout
,
DeJoy
Pueblo County
47.05
1
23
Wilkinso
,
Talavera
,
Perez
,
Agwu
Thomas Jefferson
49.66
1
--
Dunbar
,
Gifford
,
Tellier
,
Gaytan
Chatfield
NT
4
--
Yager
,
Smit
,
Klein
,
DeCoud
Lewis-Palmer
DQ
3
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaines
,
Bruni
,
Walker
,
Dickens
Cherokee Trail
1:27.54
4
10
2
Loken
,
Savage
,
Allen
,
Carrethe
Arapahoe
1:29.08
4
8
3
Swift
,
Roper
,
Morgan
,
Harris
Eaglecrest
1:29.58
4
6
4
Cheesbor
,
Butler
,
Paul Ant
,
Sanford
Overland
1:30.29
3
5
5
DaCruz
,
Williams
,
Hazel
,
Pickett
Cherry Creek
1:30.45
4
4
6
Dunbar
,
Tellier
,
Gifford
,
Gaytan
Chatfield
1:30.87
4
3
7
Lakanu
,
Baldwin
,
White
,
Buie Van
Gateway
1:30.92
3
2
8
Wester
,
Nichols
,
Jarvis
,
Russell
Rampart
1:32.11
2
1
9
Peterson
,
Marquez
,
Brown
,
Leslie
Arvada West
1:32.13
3
10
Buchanan
,
Israel
,
Tribble
,
Whitman
Glenwood Springs
1:32.79
2
11
Averyhar
,
Truesdal
,
McMacken
,
Rush
Thomas Jefferson
1:33.01
3
12
Williams
,
Davan
,
Cowan
,
Borunda
Grandview
1:33.36
4
13
Atherton
,
Hall
,
Hooper
,
Polichio
D'Evelyn
1:34.21
1
14
Lockett
,
Thenell
,
Rice
,
Tadlock
Bear Creek
1:34.88
3
15
McMahan
,
Sturges
,
Maguire
,
Golesh
Regis Jesuit
1:35.28
2
16
Rodrigue
,
Cote
,
Chavez
,
DeJoy
Pueblo County
1:36.24
1
17
Bowen
,
Brown
,
Worth
,
Levy
Dakota Ridge
1:36.49
2
18
Evans
,
Medina
,
Dalgardn
,
Kasunic
Castle View
1:36.56
2
19
Stransky
,
Huynh
,
Testolin
,
Battenbl
Mullen
1:38.26
3
--
Villa
,
Flores
,
Esquibel
,
Arteaga
Abraham Lincoln
NT
1
--
Manzanar
,
Eustler
,
Bengston
,
Pasma
Niwot
NT
2
--
McHenry
,
Henry
,
Morse
,
Petty
Chaparral
NT
3
--
Kisselma
,
Cain
,
Meyers
,
Block
Heritage
NT
4
--
Anderson
,
Daniels
,
Hendrix
,
Payne
Smoky Hill
NT
4
--
Yager
,
Smit
,
Klein
,
DeCoud
Lewis-Palmer
NT
3
--
O'Neill
,
Perez
,
Pesche
,
Barr
Evergreen
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prouty
,
Barr
,
Troyano
,
Newhall
Evergreen
3:22.63
4
10
2
Huff
,
Bruni
,
Walker
,
Dickens
Cherokee Trail
3:22.69
4
8
3
Buchanan
,
Whitman
,
Brown
,
Israel
Glenwood Springs
3:24.23
4
6
4
Sturges
,
Young
,
Golesh
,
Vanportf
Regis Jesuit
3:25.98
4
5
5
Loken
,
Jordan
,
Van De W
,
Childer
Arapahoe
3:28.24
4
4
6
Adams
,
Johnson
,
Caldwell
,
Stepter
Smoky Hill
3:28.59
3
3
7
Wester
,
Jarvis
,
Grant
,
Russell
Rampart
3:29.26
3
2
8
Rozier
,
Griggs
,
Leach
,
Baron
ThunderRidge
3:29.55
3
1
9
Hoffmann
,
Hazel
,
Lynn
,
Brady
Cherry Creek
3:29.91
4
10
Nygren
,
Legino
,
Reinick
,
Koenig
Roosevelt
3:30.53
2
11
Lockett
,
Thenell
,
Johnson
,
Delmonic
Bear Creek
3:33.04
3
12
Katz
,
Testolin
,
Stransky
,
Petty
Mullen
3:33.25
4
13
Nebelsic
,
Dalgardn
,
Kasunic
,
Ganem
Castle View
3:34.18
1
14
Barringe
,
Batt
,
Bills
,
Petty
Chaparral
3:34.47
4
15
Rodrigue
,
Stout
,
Chavez
,
Maroni
Pueblo County
3:35.60
3
16
Freeman
,
Presson
,
Zundel
,
Fabian
Chatfield
3:37.06
2
17
Leung
,
Personet
,
Iverson
,
Williams
Eaglecrest
3:37.29
2
18
Bervik
,
Davis
,
Hall
,
Johnson
D'Evelyn
3:37.49
3
19
Simon
,
Borunda
,
Davan
,
Hernande
Grandview
3:41.36
2
20
Leyva
,
Alford
,
Jesmer
,
Lakanu
Gateway
3:41.69
3
21
Bowen
,
Howes
,
Rasmusse
,
Brown
Dakota Ridge
3:44.46
2
22
Coates
,
Rogers
,
Clewe
,
Driscoll
Lewis-Palmer
3:49.26
1
--
Lane
,
Paul Ant
,
Bell
,
Pierce
Overland
NT
3
--
Lopez
,
Guzman
,
Mendez
,
Ortega
Abraham Lincoln
NT
1
--
Bengston
,
Eustler
,
Pasma
,
Manzanar
Niwot
NT
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vanportf
,
Nicolls
,
Golesh
,
Sokas
Regis Jesuit
8:04.49
1
10
2
Brudzins
,
Hoffmann
,
Hazel
,
Westfall
Cherry Creek
8:09.80
1
8
3
Doyle
,
Petty
,
Sabin
,
Testolin
Mullen
8:16.86
1
6
4
Rauh
,
Hebert
,
Conner
,
Balcerak
Cherokee Trail
8:31.98
1
5
5
Nowacki
,
O'Brien
,
Chin
,
Jenkins
Grandview
8:32.96
1
4
6
Puszka
,
Shaver
,
Shaver
,
Willams
Chatfield
8:37.22
1
3
7
Morino
,
Kramlich
,
Rasmusse
,
Glade
Dakota Ridge
8:53.10
1
2
8
Bueno
,
Schahrer
,
Everett
,
Harris
Niwot
8:54.02
1
1
9
Alford
,
Smith
,
Jesmer
,
Brown-Sm
Gateway
9:01.30
1
10
Feldt
,
Hustis
,
Vavrik
,
Peacock
Arapahoe
9:04.52
1
11
Burbach
,
Farquhar
,
Burbach
,
Pratt
Rampart
9:12.14
1
12
Brennema
,
Leatherm
,
Weseman
,
Barton
Castle View
9:23.85
1
13
McIntyre
,
Wade
,
Dumford
,
Sevcik
Arvada West
9:28.48
1
14
Herrera
,
Cardona
,
Moody
,
Pina
Abraham Lincoln
9:30.21
1
15
Coates
,
Rykerd
,
Chambers
,
Johnson
Lewis-Palmer
10:03.65
1
--
Maroni
,
Stout
,
Chavez
,
Boothe
Pueblo County
NT
1
--
Rush
,
Berhe
,
Makovsky
,
Shields
Thomas Jefferson
NT
1
--
Acuna
,
Chestnut
,
Thorpe
,
Castillo
Roosevelt
NT
1
--
Barr
,
Sahli
,
Lane
,
Sahli
Evergreen
NT
1
--
Adams
,
Caldwell
,
Ames
,
Erickson
Smoky Hill
DQ
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montover, Chad
11
Glenwood Springs
50-01.00
(15.27m)
1
10
2
Zacharias, Dillon
10
Cherokee Trail
49-09.00
(15.16m)
1
8
3
Korisky, Wes
12
Heritage
49-00.00
(14.94m)
1
6
4
VanVeen, JT
11
Regis Jesuit
48-05.00
(14.76m)
1
5
5
Utley, Jake
12
Bear Creek
46-02.00
(14.07m)
1
4
6
Ewen, Ryan
12
ThunderRidge
46-01.00
(14.05m)
1
3
7
Scardami, Zack
12
Cherokee Trail
45-11.00
(14.00m)
1
2
8
Nolte, Cody
12
Bear Creek
45-04.00
(13.82m)
1
1
9
Berghorn, Jeff
12
Dakota Ridge
45-01.00
(13.74m)
1
10
Hutchins, Zachary
12
Arapahoe
43-08.50
(13.32m)
1
11
Pelland, Willy
11
Glenwood Springs
43-05.00
(13.23m)
1
12
Pender, Jade
12
Castle View
43-04.00
(13.21m)
1
13
Thavis, Peter
11
Evergreen
43-03.00
(13.18m)
1
14
Austin, Brendon
11
Chaparral
43-01.50
(13.14m)
1
15
Knigge, Tyler
Smoky Hill
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
16
Tara, Brandon
11
Thomas Jefferson
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
17
Angeles, Ralph
10
Rampart
40-07.00
(12.37m)
1
18
Clarke, Ben
11
Chatfield
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
19
Mason, Dalton
12
Arapahoe
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
20
Jones, John
11
Thomas Jefferson
37-10.00
(11.53m)
1
21
Varela, Roberto
Smoky Hill
37-06.50
(11.44m)
1
22
Henington, Tyler
10
Mullen
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
23
Johnson, Nick
12
Evergreen
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
24
Raab, Colton
11
Regis Jesuit
36-01.50
(11.01m)
1
25
Boothe, Michael
11
Roosevelt
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
26
Smith, Justice
11
Eaglecrest
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
27
Yoder, Tyler
12
Lewis-Palmer
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
28
Maez, Anthony
12
Eaglecrest
33-11.50
(10.35m)
1
29
Adams, Josh
11
Cherry Creek
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
30
Rios, Zach
09
Mullen
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
31
Short, Jimmy
11
Grandview
32-10.50
(10.02m)
1
32
Doyle, Michael
10
D'Evelyn
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
33
Foster, Brian
11
Rampart
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
34
Thompson, Alex
11
Cherry Creek
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
35
Urban, Brenden
11
Chatfield
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
36
Munk, Anthony
12
Lewis-Palmer
31-02.50
(9.51m)
1
37
Stafford, Anthony
11
Roosevelt
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
38
Engblom, Blaine
12
D'Evelyn
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
--
Lefholz, Tyler
10
Arvada West
DQ
(--)
1
--
Lyman, Jacob
11
Castle View
DQ
(--)
1
--
Callahan, Shane
10
Chaparral
DQ
(--)
1
--
Strong, Tyler
12
Niwot
DQ
(--)
1
--
Vuki, Joeal
12
Niwot
DQ
(--)
1
--
Duran, Brandon
10
Pueblo County
DQ
(--)
1
--
Yilmaz, Yusuf
11
Grandview
DQ
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Austin, Brendon
11
Chaparral
161-02
(49.12m)
1
10
2
Pender, Jade
12
Castle View
155-01
(47.27m)
1
8
3
VanVeen, JT
11
Regis Jesuit
152-03
(46.41m)
1
6
4
Gordon, Ronell
12
Overland
150-08
(45.92m)
1
5
5
Roup, Austin
11
Dakota Ridge
149-06
(45.57m)
1
4
6
Utley, Jake
12
Bear Creek
141-09
(43.21m)
1
3
7
Mason, Dalton
12
Arapahoe
141-00
(42.98m)
1
2
8
Bolger, Dalton
12
Mullen
139-07
(42.55m)
1
1
9
Nolte, Cody
12
Bear Creek
137-08
(41.96m)
1
10
Montover, Chad
11
Glenwood Springs
135-07.50
(41.34m)
1
11
Maisen, Dalton
12
Chaparral
132-05
(40.36m)
1
12
Ewen, Ryan
12
ThunderRidge
131-09
(40.16m)
1
13
Rone, Sawyer
11
Arvada West
131-02
(39.98m)
1
14
Boothe, Michael
11
Roosevelt
129-01
(39.34m)
1
15
Scardami, Zack
12
Cherokee Trail
127-09.50
(38.95m)
1
16
Jaquet, Robby
11
Evergreen
125-05
(38.23m)
1
17
Knigge, Tyler
Smoky Hill
124-11
(38.07m)
1
18
Eining, Dalton
12
Roosevelt
121-09
(37.11m)
1
19
Maez, Anthony
12
Eaglecrest
118-06.50
(36.13m)
1
20
Raab, Colton
11
Regis Jesuit
117-09.50
(35.90m)
1
21
Yoder, Tyler
12
Lewis-Palmer
117-01
(35.69m)
1
22
Pelland, Willy
11
Glenwood Springs
117-00.50
(35.67m)
1
23
Tara, Brandon
11
Thomas Jefferson
114-01
(34.77m)
1
24
Norris, Aaron
11
Chatfield
112-08
(34.34m)
1
25
Munk, Anthony
12
Lewis-Palmer
111-02
(33.88m)
1
26
Thavis, Peter
11
Evergreen
110-11
(33.81m)
1
27
Varela, Roberto
Smoky Hill
110-06
(33.68m)
1
28
Prescott, Unga
12
Grandview
109-06.50
(33.39m)
1
29
Jones, John
11
Thomas Jefferson
108-07
(33.10m)
1
30
Prutch, Cody
12
Pueblo County
107-06
(32.77m)
1
31
Danko, Adam
12
Grandview
107-04
(32.72m)
1
32
Foster, Brian
11
Rampart
106-09.50
(32.55m)
1
32
Henington, Tyler
10
Mullen
106-09.50
(32.55m)
1
34
Angeles, Ralph
10
Rampart
105-10
(32.26m)
1
35
De Jesus, Luis
11
Eaglecrest
102-05.50
(31.23m)
1
36
Adams, Josh
11
Cherry Creek
100-10.50
(30.75m)
1
37
Fuoss, Kyle
11
Castle View
100-06.50
(30.65m)
1
38
Foreman, Lee
11
D'Evelyn
99-10
(30.43m)
1
39
Thompson, Alex
11
Cherry Creek
98-11.50
(30.16m)
1
40
Doyle, Michael
10
D'Evelyn
98-04
(29.97m)
1
--
Boucher, Ryan
12
Cherokee Trail
DQ
(--)
1
--
Saddoris, Tyler
10
Chatfield
DQ
(--)
1
--
Berghorn, Jeff
12
Dakota Ridge
DQ
(--)
1
--
Hutchins, Zachary
12
Arapahoe
DQ
(--)
1
--
Strong, Tyler
12
Niwot
DQ
(--)
1
--
Houston, Casey
12
Pueblo County
DQ
(--)
1
--
Vuki, Joeal
12
Niwot
DQ
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Day, David
12
ThunderRidge
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
10
2
Rex, Kobi
12
Lewis-Palmer
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
8
3
Bowman, Andre
12
Cherry Creek
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
6
4
Nadal, Miguel
12
Lewis-Palmer
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
5
5
Tomlinson, Ryan
11
Castle View
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
6
Brewington, Armoni
12
Bear Creek
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
7
Wages, Trevor
12
Chatfield
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
1.50
7
Goldsmith, Phillip
12
Castle View
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
1.50
9
Baumgarten, Hunter
11
ThunderRidge
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
Cook, Ryan
10
Rampart
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Carter, Jordan
12
Chatfield
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Lane, Andre
09
Evergreen
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
13
Brown, Michael
11
Arvada West
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Sturges, Nate
11
Regis Jesuit
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Cunningham, Dylan
10
Roosevelt
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Cade, Antonio
12
Eaglecrest
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Harrison, Derik
12
Eaglecrest
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
McPheator, Tyler
11
Rampart
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
18
Fairbairn, Isaac
11
Arvada West
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
18
Rust, Levi
12
D'Evelyn
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
18
Cito, Blake
11
Mullen
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
18
Smith, Skyler
12
Cherokee Trail
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
18
Cunningham, Beau
11
Regis Jesuit
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Quandt, Cody
10
Pueblo County
NH
(--)
1
--
Balcerak, Patrick
12
Cherokee Trail
NH
(--)
1
--
Carrethers, Nile
11
Arapahoe
NH
(--)
1
--
Mead, Cory
Smoky Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Hutchins, Zachary
12
Arapahoe
NH
(--)
1
--
FitzSimons, Tommy
09
D'Evelyn
NH
(--)
1
--
Nowacki, Krzysztof
12
Grandview
NH
(--)
1
--
Gardner, Scott
11
Roosevelt
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Neill, Quinn
10
Evergreen
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowman, Andre
12
Cherry Creek
22-07.25
(6.89m)
+1.7
1
10
2
Roddey, Stephon
12
ThunderRidge
21-10.25
(6.66m)
+1.7
1
8
3
Lee, JR
11
ThunderRidge
21-07.75
(6.60m)
+2.3
1
6
4
Williams, Rayshon
11
Mullen
21-07.75
(6.60m)
+1.9
1
5
5
Roper, Demaje
12
Eaglecrest
21-03.25
(6.48m)
+0.5
1
4
6
Brown, Michael
11
Arvada West
21-02.00
(6.45m)
+0.7
1
3
7
Irons, Marcus
12
Gateway
21-00.75
(6.42m)
+2.7
1
2
8
Allen, Jacob
12
Arapahoe
20-10.75
(6.37m)
+1.3
1
1
9
Rex, Kobi
12
Lewis-Palmer
20-10.00
(6.35m)
+1.3
1
10
Daniels, Zavean
Smoky Hill
20-09.50
(6.34m)
+1.1
1
11
Brewington, Armoni
12
Bear Creek
20-08.25
(6.31m)
+0.2
1
12
Harper, Miles
12
Overland
20-07.25
(6.28m)
+0.3
1
12
Carter, Will
11
Thomas Jefferson
20-07.25
(6.28m)
+0.7
1
14
Petko, Mike
12
Regis Jesuit
20-06.75
(6.27m)
+1.9
1
15
Savage, Nowlan
11
Arapahoe
20-01.50
(6.13m)
+0.1
1
16
Tang, Charles
11
Cherry Creek
20-00.00
(6.10m)
+1.9
1
16
Stubbs, Trevor
11
Cherokee Trail
20-00.00
(6.10m)
+2.7
1
18
Hooper, Ryan
11
D'Evelyn
19-10.75
(6.06m)
+0.7
1
19
Scott, Joey
10
Cherokee Trail
19-10.50
(6.06m)
+4.2
1
20
Whitman, Travis
12
Glenwood Springs
19-10.25
(6.05m)
+2.3
1
21
Lane, Andre
09
Evergreen
19-10.00
(6.05m)
+3.4
1
22
Smith, Richard
10
Gateway
19-07.00
(5.97m)
+0.9
1
23
Krumland, David
11
Rampart
19-06.00
(5.94m)
+0.7
1
24
Israel, Wyatt
12
Glenwood Springs
19-05.00
(5.92m)
+1.7
1
24
Dalton, Nick
10
Bear Creek
19-05.00
(5.92m)
+2.9
1
26
Fralick, Josh
12
Chatfield
19-03.50
(5.88m)
+1.9
1
27
Irvin, Kendall
11
Eaglecrest
19-01.25
(5.82m)
+2.1
1
28
Comito, Alec
10
D'Evelyn
18-11.00
(5.77m)
+2.5
1
29
Turner, Alex
11
Arvada West
18-09.50
(5.73m)
+0.6
1
30
Cruz, Carlos
10
Rampart
18-04.75
(5.61m)
+0.7
1
31
Tomlinson, Ryan
11
Castle View
18-03.00
(5.56m)
+0.3
1
31
Williams, Korey
12
Grandview
18-03.00
(5.56m)
+1.0
1
33
Fruit, Terrell
12
Regis Jesuit
18-00.50
(5.50m)
+0.7
1
--
Klein, Derek
12
Lewis-Palmer
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dejoy, Hunter
11
Pueblo County
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Visger, Zack
12
Niwot
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Quandt, Cody
10
Pueblo County
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Truesdale, Brandon
12
Thomas Jefferson
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Eustler, Mitch
11
Niwot
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lancaster, Ryan
09
Mullen
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stull, Matthew
11
Chatfield
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Predmore, Tony
12
Roosevelt
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Batt, Travis
12
Chaparral
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morse, Mykel
12
Chaparral
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Marquez, Jorge
09
Dakota Ridge
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Butler, Davis
10
Dakota Ridge
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
O'Neill, Quinn
10
Evergreen
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ballard, Sam
11
Roosevelt
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dozier, Patrick
09
Castle View
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hoffman, Mark
12
ThunderRidge
44-07.00
(13.59m)
+0.7
1
10
2
Petko, Mike
12
Regis Jesuit
44-06.50
(13.58m)
+1.0
1
8
3
Roddey, Stephon
12
ThunderRidge
43-11.00
(13.39m)
+1.1
1
6
4
Smith, Richard
10
Gateway
43-05.00
(13.23m)
+1.7
1
5
5
Brewington, Armoni
12
Bear Creek
41-08.00
(12.70m)
+2.7
1
4
6
Lane, Andre
09
Evergreen
41-06.50
(12.66m)
+1.2
1
3
7
Singleton, Thomas
10
Cherokee Trail
41-03.00
(12.57m)
+0.8
1
2
8
Klein, Derek
12
Lewis-Palmer
40-11.00
(12.47m)
+0.0
1
1
9
Larson, Mitchell
11
Arvada West
40-09.00
(12.42m)
+1.3
1
10
Tomlinson, Ryan
11
Castle View
40-06.00
(12.34m)
+1.0
1
11
Short, Randy
10
Cherry Creek
40-02.00
(12.24m)
+0.7
1
12
Colley, Ryan
12
Chaparral
40-00.00
(12.19m)
+1.7
1
13
Young, Ty
Smoky Hill
39-11.00
(12.17m)
+0.1
1
14
Seidel, Richard
11
Chatfield
39-09.50
(12.13m)
+0.4
1
15
Pusey, Harrison
12
Cherry Creek
39-08.00
(12.09m)
+1.2
1
16
Durkin, Cameron
12
Arapahoe
39-04.00
(11.99m)
+0.8
1
16
Trane, Jordan
12
Niwot
39-04.00
(11.99m)
+0.9
1
16
Hooper, Ryan
11
D'Evelyn
39-04.00
(11.99m)
+0.9
1
19
Bible, Everett
11
Cherokee Trail
39-01.00
(11.91m)
+0.9
1
20
Thrasher, Nate
11
Chaparral
39-00.50
(11.90m)
+1.9
1
21
Truesdale, Brandon
12
Thomas Jefferson
39-00.00
(11.89m)
+1.0
1
22
Goldsmith, Phillip
12
Castle View
38-08.00
(11.79m)
+1.4
1
23
Ekeanyanwu, Golden
Smoky Hill
38-07.00
(11.76m)
+0.5
1
24
Comito, Alec
10
D'Evelyn
38-06.00
(11.73m)
+0.1
1
25
Cruz, Carlos
10
Rampart
37-11.00
(11.56m)
+0.0
1
26
Vo, Kevin
12
Rampart
37-09.00
(11.51m)
+1.3
1
27
Manzanares, Dillon
10
Niwot
37-07.00
(11.46m)
+0.8
1
28
Casey, Kellin
10
Glenwood Springs
36-01.00
(11.00m)
+1.4
1
29
Galvan, Josh
12
Glenwood Springs
35-07.00
(10.85m)
+2.3
1
--
Makovsky, Ben
12
Thomas Jefferson
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stull, Matthew
11
Chatfield
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fruit, Terrell
12
Regis Jesuit
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lancaster, Ryan
09
Mullen
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Jake
11
Bear Creek
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Predmore, Tony
12
Roosevelt
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Butler, Davis
10
Dakota Ridge
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kelley, Chase
09
Evergreen
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Charles, Jordan
09
Grandview
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Turner, Alex
11
Arvada West
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delmonico, Vinnie
12
Bear Creek
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
10
2
Nieves, Tyler
12
Rampart
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
8
3
Sanchez, Ramel
11
Cherry Creek
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
6
5
Adams, Jeff
12
Rampart
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
4
4
Leatherman, Alex
12
Castle View
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
6
McCoy, Bruce
11
Cherry Creek
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
10
Siler, Jake
10
Heritage
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Rex, Kobi
12
Lewis-Palmer
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
8
Vue, Brandan
12
Niwot
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
0.50
8
Hernandez, Jacob
12
Mullen
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
0.50
11
Witte, Jon
12
Heritage
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
12
Walker, Matt
12
ThunderRidge
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
12
Hesser, Chris
12
Lewis-Palmer
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
12
Smith, Skyler
12
Cherokee Trail
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
15
Semmler, Josh
09
Roosevelt
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
15
Manzanares, Dillon
10
Niwot
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
17
Dalton, Nick
10
Bear Creek
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
17
Bakemeyer, William
10
Castle View
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
17
Linneman, Michael
11
Chatfield
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
17
Walker, Ryan
10
ThunderRidge
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
17
Makovsky, Ben
12
Thomas Jefferson
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
17
Atherton, Ian
11
D'Evelyn
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
--
Whipple, Ty
11
Chaparral
DQ
(--)
1
--
Durkin, Cameron
12
Arapahoe
DQ
(--)
1
--
Holland, Josh
10
Arapahoe
DQ
(--)
1
--
Wade, Matthew
11
Arvada West
DQ
(--)
1
--
Truax, Mark
11
Arvada West
DQ
(--)
1
--
Bonds, Tanner
09
Roosevelt
DQ
(--)
1
--
Hall, Colton
11
D'Evelyn
DQ
(--)
1
--
Folkesson, Stefan
11
Evergreen
DQ
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holland, Ana
09
Regis Jesuit
12.50
-2.6
1
10
2
Porter, Tianna
10
Overland
12.75
-2.6
1
8
3
Fenderson, Chelsea
12
Overland
12.84
-2.6
1
6
4
Dubois, Jolie
11
Glenwood Springs
12.84
-2.6
1
5
5
Opgenorth, Rachael
12
Cherry Creek
12.88
-2.6
1
4
6
DeLorenzo, Carly
12
Arvada West
12.97
-2.6
1
3
7
Ashby, Amoni
11
Cherokee Trail
13.05
-2.6
1
2
8
Sanni, Zainab
09
Smoky Hill
13.14
-2.6
1
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeLorenzo, Carly
12
Arvada West
12.62
+0.0
2
2
Dubois, Jolie
11
Glenwood Springs
12.70
+0.0
2
3
Fenderson, Chelsea
12
Overland
12.73
-0.1
1
4
Porter, Tianna
10
Overland
12.78
+0.5
3
5
Opgenorth, Rachael
12
Cherry Creek
12.80
-0.1
1
6
Sanni, Zainab
09
Smoky Hill
12.89
+0.9
4
7
Ashby, Amoni
11
Cherokee Trail
12.91
+0.5
3
8
Holland, Ana
09
Regis Jesuit
12.99
+1.2
5
9
Grover, Juliana
11
Chatfield
13.13
+0.9
4
10
Holland, Mia
10
Regis Jesuit
13.19
+1.2
6
11
Hannafious, Megan
10
Pueblo County
13.27
+0.9
4
12
McClurg, Devon
11
Chatfield
13.29
+0.0
2
13
Banks, Chuntelle
11
Grandview
13.38
-0.1
1
14
Ashby, Apeasha
09
Cherokee Trail
13.44
-0.1
1
15
Willis, Corrinne
12
Rampart
13.45
+0.9
4
15
Dexter, Stephanie
11
Dakota Ridge
13.45
+0.5
3
17
White, Tinasia
12
Eaglecrest
13.52
+1.2
5
18
Jordan, Zoie
09
Niwot
13.61
+0.0
2
19
Payne, Casandra
09
Mullen
13.75
+0.0
2
20
Simpson, Abby
09
Pueblo County
13.77
+1.2
5
21
O'Connor, Annie
09
Evergreen
13.85
+1.2
6
22
Barr, Whitney
10
Evergreen
13.90
+0.0
2
23
Hopko, Julie
11
Cherry Creek
13.92
+0.5
3
23
Lanier, Alaynah
09
Grandview
13.92
+1.2
6
25
Sharpe, Nicole
10
Niwot
13.98
-0.1
1
26
Lansdon, Ciara
10
D'Evelyn
14.02
+1.2
5
27
Gabriel, Theresa
12
Glenwood Springs
14.08
+0.9
4
28
McGee, Kaitlyn
10
D'Evelyn
14.10
+0.0
2
29
Vazquez, Morgan
12
Chaparral
14.17
+0.9
4
30
Albers, Christie
09
Castle View
14.20
+1.2
5
31
Church, Kaytie
10
Castle View
14.22
-0.1
1
31
Loran, Lenora
09
Thomas Jefferson
14.22
+0.5
3
33
Edgington, Olivia
10
Chaparral
14.29
+0.5
3
--
Reyna, Michelle
10
Abraham Lincoln
NT
+1.2
5
--
Moss, Shay
12
Rampart
NT
+1.2
6
--
Wilson, Paige
12
Thomas Jefferson
NT
-0.1
1
--
Sutherland, Hannah
09
Lewis-Palmer
NT
+0.5
3
--
Wieber, Kristen
11
Arapahoe
NT
+1.2
5
--
Sanderson, Alex
12
Bear Creek
NT
-0.1
1
--
Baldwin, Paige
09
Roosevelt
NT
+0.0
2
--
Scott, Christine
10
Mullen
NT
+1.2
6
--
Lozano, Teresea
11
Bear Creek
NT
+1.2
6
--
Drew, Larissa
12
Arvada West
NT
+0.5
3
--
Velazquez, Coraima
10
Abraham Lincoln
NT
+0.9
4
--
Hudson, Sydney
10
Dakota Ridge
NT
+0.9
4
--
Wesley, Shelby
11
Smoky Hill
NT
+1.2
6
--
Winnefeld, Meredith
10
Arapahoe
NT
+1.2
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holland, Ana
09
Regis Jesuit
25.34
-1.9
1
10
2
Porter, Tianna
10
Overland
25.80
-1.9
1
8
3
Opgenorth, Rachael
12
Cherry Creek
26.08
-1.9
1
6
4
Williams, Nicole
12
Cherokee Trail
26.50
-1.9
1
5
5
Coffey, Sydney
12
Niwot
26.54
-1.9
1
4
6
Pardner, Brianna
09
Overland
26.82
-1.9
1
3
7
Bowers, Erin
09
ThunderRidge
27.24
-1.9
1
2
--
Klein, Taylor
09
Mullen
NT
-1.9
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holland, Ana
09
Regis Jesuit
26.08
-2.9
7
2
Opgenorth, Rachael
12
Cherry Creek
26.16
-1.9
4
3
Bowers, Erin
09
ThunderRidge
26.43
-1.4
6
4
Coffey, Sydney
12
Niwot
26.45
-0.4
2
5
Williams, Nicole
12
Cherokee Trail
26.50
-1.9
4
6
Porter, Tianna
10
Overland
26.53
-4.6
3
7
Pardner, Brianna
09
Overland
26.60
-1.9
4
8
Klein, Taylor
09
Mullen
26.82
-0.4
2
9
Harrison, Laci
10
Eaglecrest
26.94
-1.4
6
10
Ashby, Amoni
11
Cherokee Trail
26.96
-4.1
5
11
Grimm, Alexis
11
Chaparral
26.97
-2.9
7
12
Kuykendoll, Monique
12
Thomas Jefferson
27.17
-4.1
5
13
Thompson, Naya
12
Smoky Hill
27.23
-1.3
1
14
Adams, Connor
10
Glenwood Springs
27.37
-1.9
4
14
Amack, Alyssa
12
ThunderRidge
27.37
-2.9
7
16
Cummings, Christi
11
Rampart
27.43
-1.3
1
17
Holland, Mia
10
Regis Jesuit
27.47
-4.6
3
18
Werthan, Lily
12
Evergreen
27.49
-1.3
1
19
Hier, Rachel
12
Grandview
27.71
-4.1
5
20
Briscoe, Tabby
09
Castle View
27.76
-1.4
6
21
Anderson, Nicole
10
Grandview
27.90
-2.9
7
22
Smith, Liz
12
Arapahoe
27.94
-1.9
4
23
Mosby, Maddie
09
Evergreen
28.02
-0.4
2
24
Macklberg, Sara
11
Bear Creek
28.12
-4.6
3
25
Johnson, Linnea
10
Dakota Ridge
28.61
-1.4
6
26
Yeager, Michelle
12
Chaparral
28.81
-4.6
3
27
Beattie, Hannah
12
Cherry Creek
28.94
-1.9
4
28
Belcher, Elise
10
D'Evelyn
29.30
-2.9
7
29
Green, Ariana
09
Bear Creek
29.33
-4.6
3
30
Day, Kalli
10
Pueblo County
29.46
-4.1
5
31
Selanders, Megan
10
Chatfield
29.51
-1.4
6
32
McCaslin, Emily
10
D'Evelyn
29.73
-4.6
3
32
Pooler, Ashlynn
10
Lewis-Palmer
29.73
-1.9
4
34
Rosipajla, Lauren
12
Castle View
29.92
-1.3
1
35
Straub, Ashley
11
Arvada West
29.97
-1.4
6
36
Tillery, Katherine
10
Dakota Ridge
30.19
-2.9
7
37
Reyna, Michelle
10
Abraham Lincoln
32.76
-1.3
1
--
Scott, Christine
10
Mullen
NT
-1.4
6
--
Montgomery, Ryan
11
Pueblo County
NT
-0.4
2
--
Boldt, Emily
12
Niwot
NT
-4.1
5
--
Velazquez, Coraima
10
Abraham Lincoln
NT
-4.6
3
--
Williams, Alyssa
10
Thomas Jefferson
NT
-0.4
2
--
Benson, Sara
12
Rampart
NT
-0.4
2
--
Dubois, Jolie
11
Glenwood Springs
NT
-1.3
1
--
Barella, Melissa
09
Arapahoe
NT
-4.1
5
--
Larrabee, Maisie
10
Arvada West
NT
-2.9
7
--
Sanni, Zainab
09
Smoky Hill
NT
-1.3
1
--
McClurg, Devon
11
Chatfield
NT
-0.4
2
--
Sutherland, Hannah
09
Lewis-Palmer
NT
-4.1
5
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Olivia
10
Cherry Creek
57.02
6
10
2
Wishmeyer, Katherine
12
ThunderRidge
57.10
6
8
3
Fabrizio, Vanessa
12
Mullen
57.32
6
6
4
Coffey, Sydney
12
Niwot
58.63
5
5
5
Holland, Ana
09
Regis Jesuit
59.09
6
4
6
Dafoe, Joy
09
Arapahoe
59.61
4
3
7
Mauser, Emily
10
Regis Jesuit
59.76
6
2
8
Brown, Allison
11
Glenwood Springs
59.91
5
1
9
Isakson, Elisa
11
ThunderRidge
1:00.29
6
10
Placke, Kylee
09
Roosevelt
1:00.77
5
11
Vigil, Maddie
11
Grandview
1:00.84
5
12
Placke, Haley
09
Roosevelt
1:01.07
5
13
White, Tinasia
12
Eaglecrest
1:01.22
5
14
Knott, Jackie
09
Glenwood Springs
1:01.33
4
15
Ashby, Amoni
11
Cherokee Trail
1:01.34
5
16
Thurston, Julia
09
Castle View
1:01.39
4
17
Yeager, Michelle
12
Chaparral
1:02.19
4
18
Smith, Liz
12
Arapahoe
1:03.25
3
19
Griffin, Morgan
12
Lewis-Palmer
1:03.34
6
20
Green, Ariana
09
Bear Creek
1:03.70
3
21
Anderson, Debra
09
Rampart
1:03.82
3
22
Macklberg, Sara
11
Bear Creek
1:04.15
4
23
Van Hoesen, Kylie
09
Evergreen
1:04.88
4
24
Yoxall, Morgan
12
Dakota Ridge
1:05.18
2
25
Klatt, Melissa
09
Smoky Hill
1:05.45
3
26
DeRudder, Andrea
09
Cherry Creek
1:05.83
1
27
Montgomery, Meriwether
09
Dakota Ridge
1:05.85
3
27
Murray, Jessica
10
Mullen
1:05.85
2
29
Schuster, Abigail
11
D'Evelyn
1:06.58
2
30
Anderson, Brittany
09
Rampart
1:07.13
1
31
Bertram, Morgan
12
Thomas Jefferson
1:08.52
1
32
Callejo, Kristie
10
Chatfield
1:08.91
2
33
DeHerrera, Shelby
09
Castle View
1:08.98
1
34
Kuyatt, Sarah
12
Arvada West
1:09.71
3
35
Ocampo, Dayna
10
Abraham Lincoln
1:10.72
2
36
Barela, Briana
09
Abraham Lincoln
1:11.98
1
37
O'Toole, Olivia
09
Evergreen
1:14.84
3
--
Kurowski, Savannah
09
Pueblo County
NT
1
--
Lucero, Danielle
12
Gateway
NT
2
--
Cisneros, Haley
09
Pueblo County
NT
1
--
Elzey, Jasmine
10
Smoky Hill
NT
2
--
Martin, Shannon
09
Thomas Jefferson
NT
2
--
Williams, Nicole
12
Cherokee Trail
NT
6
--
Djambazova, Vessie
12
Lewis-Palmer
NT
1
--
Westbrooks, Daonna
11
Eaglecrest
NT
4
--
Fritze, Janae
11
Chatfield
NT
3
--
Boldt, Emily
12
Niwot
NT
5
--
Bell, Aly
12
D'Evelyn
DQ
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Olivia
10
Cherry Creek
2:10.75
1
10
2
Warren, Tayler
12
Evergreen
2:20.38
1
8
3
Mauser, Emily
10
Regis Jesuit
2:20.71
1
6
4
Mansfield, Michaela
10
Glenwood Springs
2:22.43
1
5
5
Wojan, Katelyn
12
Chaparral
2:24.34
1
4
6
Braun, Caroline
10
Mullen
2:25.00
1
3
7
Phipps, Taryn
09
Arapahoe
2:25.60
1
2
8
Bartosch, Marissa
11
ThunderRidge
2:25.63
1
1
9
Bonato, Brittany
11
ThunderRidge
2:25.95
1
10
Dobey, Erin
10
Evergreen
2:27.53
1
11
Williams, Megan
12
Cherry Creek
2:28.62
1
12
Limes, Ashley
11
Arapahoe
2:28.90
1
13
Pratt, Tamara
12
Rampart
2:29.07
1
14
Rice, Emily
10
Mullen
2:29.10
1
15
Degroot, Lauren
11
Niwot
2:29.19
1
16
Cowley, Melissa
10
Cherokee Trail
2:30.62
1
17
Kukkonen, Kari
11
Roosevelt
2:33.02
1
18
Waite, Kendall
11
Chaparral
2:33.22
1
19
Dohm, Kristina
10
Rampart
2:34.07
1
20
Chacko, Rachael
09
Smoky Hill
2:34.80
1
21
Hughes, Kenzie
12
Lewis-Palmer
2:35.28
1
22
Horton, Ariana
11
Grandview
2:36.22
1
23
Atkinson, Aubrey
12
Cherokee Trail
2:36.92
1
24
Friedland, Emma
11
Castle View
2:37.15
1
25
Neher, Morgan
09
Castle View
2:38.06
1
26
Fritze, Janae
11
Chatfield
2:38.60
1
27
Taylor, Brennan
11
Smoky Hill
2:38.98
1
28
Fullenwider, Brooklyn
11
Glenwood Springs
2:39.83
1
29
Lee, Grace
09
Eaglecrest
2:40.14
1
30
Judge, Kate
11
Niwot
2:42.71
1
31
Fernandez, Jocelyn
10
Roosevelt
2:45.54
1
32
Russell, Khandance
11
Gateway
2:45.60
1
33
Bertram, Morgan
12
Thomas Jefferson
2:46.38
1
34
Kohlruss, Sierra
11
Arvada West
2:46.94
1
35
Schuster, Abigail
11
D'Evelyn
2:47.04
1
36
Topka, Hannah
09
D'Evelyn
2:47.57
1
37
Zuniga, Emma
10
Abraham Lincoln
2:51.57
1
38
Hansen, Clarissa
12
Eaglecrest
2:55.70
1
39
Martinez, Miriam
11
Abraham Lincoln
3:00.65
1
40
Classen, Kiera
10
Thomas Jefferson
3:19.25
1
--
Olson, Kellyn
10
Pueblo County
NT
1
--
Williams, Aspen
12
Pueblo County
NT
1
--
Schmidt, Lindsey
12
Arvada West
NT
1
--
Isbester, Michelle
10
Dakota Ridge
NT
1
--
Oberndorf, Michelle
11
Grandview
NT
1
--
Holmes, Hannah
11
Chatfield
NT
1
--
Glavic, Melanie
10
Lewis-Palmer
NT
1
--
Tucceri, Jessica
12
Dakota Ridge
NT
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Brien, Maura
10
Evergreen
5:20.95
1
10
2
Wells, Brooke
12
Roosevelt
5:22.38
1
8
3
Wojan, Katelyn
12
Chaparral
5:24.03
1
6
4
Achterberg, Samantha
12
Chatfield
5:26.76
1
5
5
Shomaker, Lauren
11
Arapahoe
5:27.71
1
4
6
Dechtman, Alana
09
Cherry Creek
5:28.21
1
3
7
Limes, Ashley
11
Arapahoe
5:28.96
1
2
8
Haebe, Bryn
11
Evergreen
5:30.47
1
1
9
Genovese, Brooke
09
Grandview
5:33.40
1
10
Warren, Josie
09
D'Evelyn
5:33.84
1
11
Kuster, Lindsey
09
Cherry Creek
5:35.05
1
12
Lubieniecki, Dana
09
Bear Creek
5:35.38
1
13
Degroot, Lauren
11
Niwot
5:37.24
1
14
Cowley, Melissa
10
Cherokee Trail
5:40.67
1
15
Gifford, Payton
11
Mullen
5:46.87
1
16
McGann, Megan
10
Regis Jesuit
5:47.23
1
17
Dohm, Kristina
10
Rampart
5:48.81
1
18
Kohrs, Alex
10
ThunderRidge
5:49.33
1
19
Treese, Sarah
12
Glenwood Springs
5:50.77
1
20
Heard, Janey
10
Chaparral
5:51.97
1
21
Clark, Maddi
09
Castle View
5:52.36
1
22
Gifford, Bronte
11
Mullen
5:53.79
1
23
Atkinson, Aubrey
12
Cherokee Trail
5:54.25
1
24
Spillar, McKenna
09
Dakota Ridge
5:54.30
1
25
Sharps, Holly
09
Dakota Ridge
5:55.06
1
26
Philips, Marisa
09
Smoky Hill
5:58.40
1
27
Rappoport, Sydney
11
Grandview
5:59.82
1
28
Horrigan, Claire
10
Regis Jesuit
6:03.62
1
29
Esquibel, Briana
10
Abraham Lincoln
6:10.22
1
--
Milligan, Laura
10
Lewis-Palmer
NT
1
--
Cabrera, Rosario
09
Abraham Lincoln
NT
1
--
Shepard, Angela
12
Glenwood Springs
NT
1
--
Hunt, Jenna
12
Lewis-Palmer
NT
1
--
Williams, Aspen
12
Pueblo County
NT
1
--
Walker, Ashley
11
Pueblo County
NT
1
--
Vo, Vivian
11
Rampart
NT
1
--
Krumreich, Hannah
12
ThunderRidge
NT
1
--
Mehl, Kati
10
Roosevelt
NT
1
--
Schmidt, Lindsey
12
Arvada West
NT
1
--
Kostelecky, Kalli
12
Arvada West
NT
1
--
Reid, Rachel
09
Eaglecrest
NT
1
--
Sbarbaro, Gina
11
D'Evelyn
NT
1
--
Lee, Grace
09
Eaglecrest
NT
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gerard, Dominique
11
ThunderRidge
11:24.35
1
10
2
Gallagher, Clare
12
Cherry Creek
11:28.46
1
8
3
O'Brien, Maura
10
Evergreen
11:32.43
1
6
4
Koenig, Colleen
10
Arapahoe
11:37.69
1
5
5
Hine, Caroline
12
Chaparral
11:37.99
1
4
6
McPherson, Mary
11
Arapahoe
11:39.31
1
3
7
Russ, Ryan
12
Mullen
11:49.61
1
2
8
Weege, Meilyn
10
Mullen
11:54.61
1
1
9
Mills, Lauren
11
Smoky Hill
11:57.37
1
10
Haebe, Bryn
11
Evergreen
12:01.93
1
11
Wells, Brooke
12
Roosevelt
12:17.11
1
12
Odum, Kara
11
Cherry Creek
12:33.16
1
13
Velasquez, Mariah
11
Arvada West
12:38.17
1
14
Heard, Janey
10
Chaparral
12:39.11
1
15
Neher, Madison
12
Castle View
12:40.43
1
16
Lubieniecki, Dana
09
Bear Creek
12:41.76
1
17
Treese, Sarah
12
Glenwood Springs
12:42.42
1
18
Ryan, Alex
10
Smoky Hill
12:48.61
1
19
Kruger, Maddie
12
Lewis-Palmer
12:51.32
1
20
Clark, Maddi
09
Castle View
12:54.19
1
21
Press, Jenna
10
Lewis-Palmer
13:01.14
1
22
Hawk, Stephanie
11
Rampart
13:14.03
1
23
Rashid, Jamilah
10
Abraham Lincoln
13:14.04
1
24
Jenkins, Caitlin
11
Rampart
13:23.73
1
25
Shepard, Angela
12
Glenwood Springs
13:36.28
1
26
Sbarbaro, Gina
11
D'Evelyn
13:38.65
1
27
Baade, Emily
10
Grandview
13:43.22
1
28
Long, Sara
10
Regis Jesuit
14:00.01
1
29
Stafford, Brittany
11
D'Evelyn
14:11.08
1
30
Kannawin, Samantha
11
Regis Jesuit
14:13.66
1
31
Valdez, Stephine
12
Abraham Lincoln
14:37.26
1
32
Fernandez, Jessica
10
Roosevelt
14:45.82
1
33
Venegas, Allie
11
Pueblo County
15:11.51
1
--
Mattson, Kirsten
09
Cherokee Trail
NT
1
--
Hamilton, Kate
09
Cherokee Trail
NT
1
--
Venegas, Maggie
09
Pueblo County
NT
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gerber, Stephanie
11
Arapahoe
14.82
-0.6
1
10
2
Thomas, Crystal
12
Overland
15.53
-0.6
1
8
3
Benson, Sara
12
Rampart
15.58
-0.6
1
6
4
Johnson, Kayla
12
Dakota Ridge
15.67
-0.6
1
5
5
Follett, Paige
12
Chaparral
15.91
-0.6
1
4
6
Lahman, Miranda
12
Niwot
16.06
-0.6
1
3
7
Bowers, Erin
09
ThunderRidge
16.25
-0.6
1
2
8
Kramer, Addison
11
Cherry Creek
16.39
-0.6
1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gerber, Stephanie
11
Arapahoe
15.02
-2.6
6
2
Benson, Sara
12
Rampart
15.54
-2.6
5
3
Thomas, Crystal
12
Overland
15.71
-2.4
4
4
Johnson, Kayla
12
Dakota Ridge
15.72
-0.6
1
5
Follett, Paige
12
Chaparral
15.97
-1.9
3
6
Lahman, Miranda
12
Niwot
16.40
-2.6
5
6
Kramer, Addison
11
Cherry Creek
16.40
-2.6
6
8
Bowers, Erin
09
ThunderRidge
16.50
-2.7
2
9
Goodstein, Madi
10
Glenwood Springs
16.73
-2.4
4
10
Gallagher, Chanah
11
ThunderRidge
17.06
-1.9
3
11
Gennetta, Charise
12
Pueblo County
17.14
-0.6
1
12
Gabriel, Theresa
12
Glenwood Springs
17.22
-2.6
5
13
Barney, Niki
11
D'Evelyn
17.35
-1.9
3
14
Judge, Kate
11
Niwot
17.41
-2.4
4
15
Dickerson, Sydney
10
Grandview
17.72
-2.7
2
16
Hartman, Carly
11
Chaparral
17.85
-2.7
2
16
Gilleland, Hailey
11
Bear Creek
17.85
-0.6
1
18
Eining, Hannah
09
Roosevelt
18.01
-2.6
6
19
Jensen, Angela
11
Arapahoe
18.05
-1.9
3
20
Thenell, Danni
11
Bear Creek
18.16
-2.6
6
21
Krause, Kenzie
11
Roosevelt
18.25
-1.9
3
22
Todor, Miranda
11
Arvada West
18.27
-0.6
1
23
Zwart, Jordan
09
Chatfield
18.39
-2.6
5
24
Frey, Makenzie
11
Smoky Hill
18.75
-2.4
4
24
Davis, Lenae
10
Smoky Hill
18.75
-0.6
1
26
Helfer, Mary
12
D'Evelyn
19.04
-1.9
3
27
Van Hoesen, Kylie
09
Evergreen
19.34
-0.6
1
28
Child, Jennafer
11
Lewis-Palmer
19.37
-2.6
5
29
Kurowski, Savannah
09
Pueblo County
19.67
-2.4
4
30
Brown, Quincy
10
Castle View
19.78
-2.6
5
31
Vestergaard, Cecilie
10
Arvada West
20.42
-1.9
3
32
Raab, Belle
10
Regis Jesuit
20.62
-2.4
4
33
Anderson, Katie
09
Rampart
20.80
-2.4
4
34
Eddings, Rheya
09
Grandview
20.98
-2.6
6
--
Harris, Alyse
12
Cherry Creek
NT
-2.7
2
--
Threats, Dayzhanaie
09
Thomas Jefferson
NT
-2.7
2
--
DeBose, Teyawna
10
Thomas Jefferson
NT
-2.7
2
--
Lewis, Margaret
10
Dakota Ridge
NT
-2.7
2
--
Bellandi, Jill
10
Lewis-Palmer
NT
-2.6
6
--
Angell, Laura
11
Chatfield
NT
-2.6
5
--
O'Toole, Olivia
09
Evergreen
NT
-2.6
6
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gerber, Stephanie
11
Arapahoe
45.07
5
10
2
Benson, Sara
12
Rampart
46.23
5
8
3
Lahman, Miranda
12
Niwot
46.33
5
6
4
Johnson, Kayla
12
Dakota Ridge
47.06
5
5
5
Goodstein, Madi
10
Glenwood Springs
47.23
5
4
6
Swingle, Claire
10
Grandview
47.47
4
3
7
Moore, Kristy
11
Glenwood Springs
48.02
5
2
8
Kramer, Addison
11
Cherry Creek
48.34
4
1
9
Barney, Niki
11
D'Evelyn
48.42
4
10
Todor, Miranda
11
Arvada West
48.48
3
11
Kimball, Kathryn
10
Lewis-Palmer
48.69
4
11
Jensen, Angela
11
Arapahoe
48.69
4
13
Traxinger, Kelsey
10
Niwot
48.87
4
14
Whitham, Morgan
12
Mullen
48.97
4
15
Gallagher, Chanah
11
ThunderRidge
49.17
5
16
Morgan, Sarah
11
D'Evelyn
49.77
4
17
Krause, Kenzie
11
Roosevelt
50.21
2
18
Larsen, Karlie
12
Chaparral
51.17
3
19
Jones, Teleia
10
Cherokee Trail
51.34
3
20
Brown, Caroline
10
Regis Jesuit
51.54
2
21
Raab, Belle
10
Regis Jesuit
51.64
3
22
Everett, Amanda
09
Roosevelt
51.68
1
23
Hartman, Carly
11
Chaparral
51.89
3
24
Davis, Lenae
10
Smoky Hill
52.56
2
25
Kurowski, Savannah
09
Pueblo County
52.84
1
26
Gennetta, Charise
12
Pueblo County
52.92
3
27
Monnighoff, Lisa
12
Chatfield
53.11
1
28
Hobin, Grace
12
Evergreen
53.34
2
29
Brown, Quincy
10
Castle View
54.11
1
30
Child, Jennafer
11
Lewis-Palmer
54.35
2
31
Beaudin, Grace
12
Evergreen
55.02
1
32
Anderson, Katie
09
Rampart
56.23
2
33
Eddings, Rheya
09
Grandview
57.62
2
34
Zwart, Jordan
09
Chatfield
59.75
3
--
Vestergaard, Cecilie
10
Arvada West
NT
1
--
Threats, Dayzhanaie
09
Thomas Jefferson
NT
1
--
DeBose, Teyawna
10
Thomas Jefferson
NT
1
--
Shell, Lindsey
11
Mullen
NT
5
--
Cousins, Jade
10
Cherokee Trail
NT
2
--
Simms, Nia
11
Smoky Hill
NT
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams
,
Goodstei
,
Brown
,
Dubois
Glenwood Springs
49.78
4
10
2
Williams
,
Harrison
,
Austin
,
Tracey
Eaglecrest
50.20
4
8
3
Chavez
,
DeLorenz
,
Witbak
,
Larrabee
Arvada West
50.43
3
6
4
Daubert
,
Hopko
,
Fisher
,
Opgenort
Cherry Creek
50.59
4
5
5
Clements
,
McClurg
,
Hanna
,
Grover
Chatfield
50.63
4
4
6
Brown
,
Shead
,
Julian
,
Bryant
Cherokee Trail
50.71
3
3
7
Farquhar
,
Cummings
,
Willis
,
Workman
Rampart
50.80
2
2
8
Sant
,
Follett
,
Hughes
,
Grimm
Chaparral
50.94
3
1
9
McPherso
,
Jordan
,
Sharpe
,
Traxinge
Niwot
51.08
4
10
Banks
,
Grayson
,
Anderson
,
Anderson
Grandview
51.17
3
11
Thompson
,
Rogers
,
Simms
,
Sanni
Smoky Hill
51.24
3
12
Raab
,
Brown
,
Pogue
,
Holland
Regis Jesuit
51.62
3
13
Becker
,
Klein
,
Hoskins
,
Scott
Mullen
51.78
4
14
Dexter
,
Hudson
,
Ferrin
,
Davis
Dakota Ridge
52.13
3
15
Wilson
,
Martin
,
Kuykendo
,
Blunt
Thomas Jefferson
52.59
2
16
Barr
,
Bestall
,
Mosby
,
O'Connor
Evergreen
52.64
3
17
Duhamel
,
Wieber
,
Jensen
,
Barella
Arapahoe
53.14
4
18
Albers
,
Church
,
Briscoe
,
Ibrahim
Castle View
53.74
2
19
Jones
,
Wright
,
Egle
,
Ramzy
Gateway
53.78
2
20
Marshall
,
Pooler
,
Sutherla
,
Belzer
Lewis-Palmer
53.85
2
21
Carver
,
Lansdon
,
McGee
,
Monahan
D'Evelyn
53.87
2
22
Vigil
,
Lozano
,
Gray
,
Sanderso
Bear Creek
54.41
1
23
Stoor
,
Eining
,
Eidson
,
Trimble
Roosevelt
54.61
1
24
Cisneros
,
Cortese
,
Salas
,
Keen
Pueblo County
1:02.96
1
--
Fenderso
,
Thomas
,
Pardner
,
Porter
Overland
NT
4
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holland
,
Pogue
,
Mauser
,
Holland
Regis Jesuit
1:43.99
4
10
2
Fenderso
,
Thomas
,
Pardner
,
Porter
Overland
1:44.06
4
8
3
Duhamel
,
Dafoe
,
Gerber
,
Phipps
Arapahoe
1:45.59
3
6
4
Sant
,
Yeager
,
Hughes
,
Grimm
Chaparral
1:46.35
4
5
5
Jordan
,
Traxinge
,
Sharpe
,
McPherso
Niwot
1:47.15
4
4
6
Anderson
,
Vigil
,
Swingle
,
Hier
Grandview
1:47.29
4
3
7
Westbroo
,
Harrison
,
Austin
,
Thomas
Eaglecrest
1:47.54
4
2
8
Chavez
,
Larrabee
,
Witbak
,
DeLorenz
Arvada West
1:47.57
3
1
9
Ashby
,
Ashby
,
Williams
,
Barden
Cherokee Trail
1:48.59
4
10
Thompson
,
Rogers
,
Simms
,
Sanni
Smoky Hill
1:49.06
1
11
Wilson
,
Martin
,
Blunt
,
Kuykendo
Thomas Jefferson
1:49.19
3
12
Farquhar
,
Cummings
,
Willis
,
Workman
Rampart
1:50.30
3
13
Becker
,
Camy
,
Hoskins
,
Klein
Mullen
1:50.31
3
14
Daubert
,
DeRudder
,
Beattie
,
Anderson
Cherry Creek
1:50.88
2
15
Gaddis
,
Warkenti
,
Gauldin
,
Moore
Glenwood Springs
1:50.98
4
16
Kimball
,
Hansen
,
Pooler
,
Bachler
Lewis-Palmer
1:51.41
3
17
Jones
,
Krause
,
Placke
,
Placke
Roosevelt
1:51.54
3
18
Johnson
,
Dexter
,
Montgome
,
Yoxall
Dakota Ridge
1:51.65
2
19
Lansdon
,
McGee
,
Belcher
,
McCaslin
D'Evelyn
1:54.09
2
20
Green
,
Lozano
,
Macklber
,
Sanderso
Bear Creek
1:55.41
3
21
Troeger
,
Phillips
,
Hamilton
,
Helmuth
Evergreen
1:55.51
2
22
Fancher
,
Antunovi
,
Monnigho
,
Zwart
Chatfield
1:56.41
2
23
Rosipajl
,
Albers
,
Ganem
,
West
Castle View
1:56.91
2
24
Zuniga
,
Velazque
,
Ocampo
,
Barela
Abraham Lincoln
2:07.53
1
--
Cisneros
,
Cortese
,
Duncan
,
Salas
Pueblo County
NT
1
--
Egle
,
Wright
,
Ramzy
,
Tennell
Gateway
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowers
,
Isakson
,
Amack
,
Wishmeye
ThunderRidge
3:58.50
3
10
2
Dubois
,
Moore
,
Mansfiel
,
Goodstei
Glenwood Springs
4:01.99
3
8
3
Coffey
,
Lahman
,
Boldt
,
Traxinge
Niwot
4:06.75
2
6
4
Camy
,
Klein
,
Majewski
,
fabrizio
Mullen
4:07.12
3
5
5
Krause
,
Placke
,
Placke
,
Placke
Roosevelt
4:09.50
3
4
6
Westbroo
,
Windom
,
Thomas
,
White
Eaglecrest
4:10.11
2
3
7
Wojan
,
Barringe
,
Yeager
,
Larsen
Chaparral
4:10.18
2
2
8
Opgenort
,
Smith
,
Anderson
,
Craighea
Cherry Creek
4:10.35
3
1
9
Bestall
,
Dobey
,
Werthan
,
Warren
Evergreen
4:10.64
2
10
Stafford
,
Pogue
,
Wambsgan
,
Brown
Regis Jesuit
4:11.62
3
11
Anderson
,
Swingle
,
Anderson
,
Hier
Grandview
4:13.95
2
12
Barney
,
Hull
,
McCaslin
,
Bell
D'Evelyn
4:17.84
2
13
Day
,
Hannafio
,
Montgome
,
Simpson
Pueblo County
4:19.31
2
14
Workman
,
Pratt
,
Anderson
,
Anderson
Rampart
4:19.82
1
15
Barella
,
Rastrell
,
Winnefel
,
Ireland
Arapahoe
4:22.38
1
16
Elzey
,
Frey
,
Lewis
,
Samuel
Smoky Hill
4:25.30
1
17
Ramzy
,
Wright
,
Tennell
,
Lucero
Gateway
4:25.83
1
18
Mohrbach
,
Montgome
,
Johnson
,
Yoxall
Dakota Ridge
4:30.31
1
19
Ashby
,
Ashby
,
Bryant
,
Williams
Cherokee Trail
4:31.36
2
20
Rosipajl
,
Ganem
,
West
,
Friedlan
Castle View
4:37.28
1
--
Grover
,
Hanna
,
Achterbe
,
Bassett
Chatfield
NT
3
--
Kimball
,
Hansen
,
Bachler
,
Griffin
Lewis-Palmer
NT
3
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mills
,
Taylor
,
Survil
,
Ryan
Smoky Hill
10:02.48
1
10
2
Smith
,
Craighea
,
Randolph
,
Dechtman
Cherry Creek
10:10.09
1
8
3
Skold
,
Skold
,
Bokelman
,
Redovian
Evergreen
10:14.96
1
6
4
Neher
,
Neher
,
Rowlette
,
Whetsell
Castle View
10:22.95
1
5
5
Oberndor
,
Horton
,
Rappopor
,
Genovese
Grandview
10:26.30
1
4
6
Kruger
,
Hughes
,
Hunt
,
Press
Lewis-Palmer
10:30.73
1
3
7
Pratt
,
Smisson
,
Jenkins
,
Hawk
Rampart
10:31.47
1
2
8
Placke
,
Rieke
,
Wells
,
Kukkonen
Roosevelt
10:35.37
1
1
9
Hine
,
Waite
,
Mansfiel
,
Nacke
Chaparral
10:37.89
1
10
Horsch
,
Dennerli
,
Anderson
,
Wahl
Niwot
10:39.09
1
11
Balcier
,
Shomaker
,
Lipski
,
Moore
Arapahoe
10:44.14
1
12
Barney
,
Warren
,
Topka
,
Stafford
D'Evelyn
10:44.26
1
13
Hill
,
Schultz
,
Fritze
,
Williams
Chatfield
10:49.18
1
14
Rashid
,
Esquibel
,
Martinez
,
Valdez
Abraham Lincoln
10:51.61
1
15
Muniz
,
Muniz
,
Mattson
,
Hamilton
Cherokee Trail
11:08.02
1
16
Isbester
,
Tucceri
,
Sharps
,
Spillar
Dakota Ridge
11:20.89
1
17
Gifford
,
Martinez
,
Rockford
,
Stateler
Mullen
11:38.82
1
18
Galecki
,
Kohlruss
,
Garcia
,
Haymond
Arvada West
11:47.86
1
--
Lee
,
Jablonsk
,
Krumreic
,
Kohrs
ThunderRidge
NT
1
--
Bertram
,
Archulet
,
Classen
,
Mittlest
Thomas Jefferson
NT
1
--
Williams
,
Olson
,
Venegas
,
Venegas
Pueblo County
NT
1
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duhamel
,
Dafoe
,
Gerber
,
Phipps
Arapahoe
1:50.52
3
10
2
Tracey
,
Austin
,
Williams
,
Thomas
Eaglecrest
1:51.60
3
8
3
Farquhar
,
Willis
,
Cummings
,
Benson
Rampart
1:51.64
2
6
4
Gennetta
,
Hannafio
,
Montgome
,
Simpson
Pueblo County
1:52.05
3
5
5
Anderson
,
Grayson
,
Hier
,
Vigil
Grandview
1:52.20
3
4
6
Clements
,
Hanna
,
Grover
,
Bassett
Chatfield
1:53.30
3
3
7
Sant
,
Hughes
,
Grimm
,
Larsen
Chaparral
1:53.39
3
2
8
Placke
,
Jones
,
Placke
,
Placke
Roosevelt
1:53.53
2
1
9
Adams
,
Gauldin
,
Moore
,
Knott
Glenwood Springs
1:54.47
3
10
Raab
,
Wambsgan
,
Pogue
,
Brown
Regis Jesuit
1:54.79
2
11
Wilson
,
Blunt
,
Kuykendo
,
Martin
Thomas Jefferson
1:56.17
2
12
Lansdon
,
Monahan
,
Hull
,
Bell
D'Evelyn
1:56.64
2
13
Kramer
,
Daubert
,
Fisher
,
Williams
Cherry Creek
1:58.20
1
14
Jones
,
Wright
,
Ramzy
,
Tennell
Gateway
1:59.50
1
15
Ashby
,
Ashby
,
Bryant
,
Williams
Cherokee Trail
1:59.71
2
16
Chavez
,
Witbak
,
Larrabee
,
Straub
Arvada West
2:00.13
1
17
Troeger
,
Hamilton
,
Helmuth
,
Redovian
Evergreen
2:00.15
1
18
whitham
,
Payne
,
Becker
,
Majewski
Mullen
2:00.26
3
19
Albers
,
Briscoe
,
Church
,
Thurston
Castle View
2:01.31
2
--
Relay Team
Smoky Hill
NT
1
--
Metzner
,
Bishop
,
Anderson
,
Sharpe
Niwot
NT
1
--
Sutherla
,
Belzer
,
Pooler
,
Djambazo
Lewis-Palmer
NT
1
--
Lozano
,
Macklber
,
Green
,
Thenell
Bear Creek
DQ
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Costin, Julia
12
Chaparral
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
10
2
Barr, Whitney
10
Evergreen
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
8
3
Call, Heather
10
Grandview
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
6
4
Phelps, Kaire
11
Evergreen
33-04.50
(10.17m)
1
5
5
Ehardt, Ashley
10
Rampart
32-10.50
(10.02m)
1
4
6
Nelson-Beuhler, McKenzie
09
Glenwood Springs
31-07.50
(9.64m)
1
3
7
Maisen, Tessa
10
Chaparral
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
2
8
Van Hee, Brooke
09
Pueblo County
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
1
9
Eidson, Rebecca
09
Roosevelt
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
10
McCall, Kassia
12
Cherokee Trail
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
11
Crews, Brianna
10
Smoky Hill
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
12
Davis, Sydney
11
Arapahoe
29-07.50
(9.03m)
1
13
Zimmerman, Leah
10
Heritage
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
14
Ohlschwager, Kristi
10
Chatfield
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
15
hess, kristen
12
Mullen
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
16
Orosz, Rachel
09
Glenwood Springs
28-08.50
(8.75m)
1
17
Johnson, Destiny
12
Bear Creek
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
18
Dorsey, Desiree
11
Gateway
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
19
Porreco, Gia
11
D'Evelyn
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
20
Davies, Emilia
10
Cherry Creek
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
21
Pittman, Brianna
11
D'Evelyn
25-05.50
(7.76m)
1
22
Novosad, Katie
09
Roosevelt
25-01.00
(7.65m)
1
23
Tu, Diana
12
Cherry Creek
24-08.00
(7.52m)
1
24
Roome, Carolyn
10
Eaglecrest
24-07.00
(7.49m)
1
25
Smith, Brianna
11
Castle View
23-06.00
(7.16m)
1
26
Webb, Jacquelynne
10
Chatfield
23-01.00
(7.04m)
1
27
Fonseca, Marrissa
11
Pueblo County
22-08.00
(6.91m)
1
28
Ashley, Klos
09
Castle View
22-07.50
(6.90m)
1
29
Martin, Gabby
10
Cherokee Trail
21-08.00
(6.60m)
1
29
Costin, Angelina
12
Smoky Hill
21-08.00
(6.60m)
1
--
Clark, Marlee
10
Grandview
DQ
(--)
1
--
Classen, Kiera
10
Thomas Jefferson
DQ
(--)
1
--
Kuyatt, Sarah
12
Arvada West
DQ
(--)
1
--
Marino, Taylor
10
Niwot
DQ
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Costin, Julia
12
Chaparral
126-11
(38.68m)
1
10
2
Ehardt, Ashley
10
Rampart
116-05
(35.48m)
1
8
3
Engel, Jenna
12
Heritage
109-09
(33.45m)
1
6
4
Tu, Diana
12
Cherry Creek
98-02
(29.92m)
1
5
5
Costin, Angelina
12
Smoky Hill
97-00
(29.57m)
1
4
6
Warkentin, Lexie
10
Glenwood Springs
96-07
(29.44m)
1
3
7
Phelps, Kaire
11
Evergreen
96-04
(29.36m)
1
2
8
Davis, Sydney
11
Arapahoe
94-04
(28.75m)
1
1
9
Davies, Emilia
10
Cherry Creek
94-00
(28.65m)
1
10
Orosz, Rachel
09
Glenwood Springs
91-00
(27.74m)
1
11
hess, kristen
12
Mullen
89-01
(27.15m)
1
12
Van Hee, Brooke
09
Pueblo County
88-05
(26.95m)
1
13
Carmack, Natasha
12
Chaparral
87-05
(26.64m)
1
14
Brandon, Lindsay
12
D'Evelyn
87-04
(26.62m)
1
15
Pittman, Brianna
11
D'Evelyn
86-07
(26.39m)
1
16
Novosad, Katie
09
Roosevelt
81-07
(24.87m)
1
17
Ashley, Klos
09
Castle View
80-08
(24.59m)
1
18
McCall, Kassia
12
Cherokee Trail
78-04
(23.88m)
1
19
Dorsey, Desiree
11
Gateway
77-05
(23.60m)
1
20
Dewett, Alexa
12
Grandview
74-01
(22.58m)
1
21
Rains, Kaitlin
10
Grandview
68-11
(21.01m)
1
22
Koretko, Jade
09
Roosevelt
67-01
(20.45m)
1
23
Selanders, Megan
10
Chatfield
63-06
(19.35m)
1
24
Crews, Brianna
10
Smoky Hill
63-01
(19.23m)
1
25
Ohlschwager, Kristi
10
Chatfield
59-01
(18.01m)
1
26
Martin, Lauren
09
Castle View
59-00
(17.98m)
1
--
Classen, Kiera
10
Thomas Jefferson
DQ
(--)
1
--
Jiminez, Aubrey
10
Pueblo County
DQ
(--)
1
--
Roome, Carolyn
10
Eaglecrest
DQ
(--)
1
--
Barr, Whitney
10
Evergreen
DQ
(--)
1
--
Marino, Taylor
10
Niwot
DQ
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Follett, Paige
12
Chaparral
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
2
Gilleland, Hailey
11
Bear Creek
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
7
2
Creel, Kelly
12
Evergreen
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
7
4
Blitz, Bethany
11
Cherry Creek
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
5
Cleere, Kelsey
09
Eaglecrest
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
6
Knott, Jackie
09
Glenwood Springs
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
7
Griffin, Morgan
12
Lewis-Palmer
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
10
Phipps, Taryn
09
Arapahoe
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Trimble, Tiffany
10
Roosevelt
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Hull, Calyn
12
D'Evelyn
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
0.50
8
Bacovcin, Katrina
09
Chaparral
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
0.50
12
Thurston, Julia
09
Castle View
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
scheele, eva
11
Mullen
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Smith, Liz
12
Arapahoe
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Todor, Miranda
11
Arvada West
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Chavers, Dezzerae
11
Eaglecrest
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Hopko, Julie
11
Cherry Creek
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Grayson, Mckael
11
Grandview
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Bishop, Sara
10
Niwot
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Vail
12
Dakota Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Ibrahim, Gioia
12
Castle View
NH
(--)
1
--
Burch, Courtney
11
Rampart
NH
(--)
1
--
Moss, Shay
12
Rampart
NH
(--)
1
--
Warkentin, Lexie
10
Glenwood Springs
NH
(--)
1
--
Phelps, Kaire
11
Evergreen
NH
(--)
1
--
Bergman, Kendal
11
D'Evelyn
NH
(--)
1
--
Monnighoff, Lisa
12
Chatfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Moore, Kelly
10
Mullen
NH
(--)
1
--
Thenell, Danni
11
Bear Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Angell, Laura
11
Chatfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Daugherty, Claire
10
Smoky Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Gullat, Skye
10
Smoky Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Petko, Kassie
09
Regis Jesuit
NH
(--)
1
--
Geisenhoff, Jessica
10
Roosevelt
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tracey, Sieana
11
Eaglecrest
17-04.00
(5.28m)
+0.4
1
10
2
Coffey, Sydney
12
Niwot
17-01.00
(5.21m)
+0.0
1
8
3
Gabriel, Theresa
12
Glenwood Springs
16-07.00
(5.05m)
-0.6
1
6
4
Clements, Amanda
09
Chatfield
16-04.00
(4.98m)
-1.4
1
5
5
Gilleland, Hailey
11
Bear Creek
15-11.00
(4.85m)
-0.2
1
4
6
Hughes, Brandis
12
Chaparral
15-11.00
(4.85m)
+0.0
1
3
7
Judge, Kate
11
Niwot
15-10.50
(4.84m)
+0.3
1
2
8
Allen, Shelby
12
Smoky Hill
15-07.00
(4.75m)
-1.8
1
1
10
Monahan, Shannon
11
D'Evelyn
15-06.00
(4.72m)
+1.1
1
9
Rastrelli, Micali
10
Arapahoe
15-06.00
(4.72m)
+0.6
1
11
Eining, Hannah
09
Roosevelt
15-00.00
(4.57m)
+0.0
1
11
Jones, Breona
11
Gateway
15-00.00
(4.57m)
-0.4
1
13
Veasley, Jamee
12
Thomas Jefferson
14-10.00
(4.52m)
+0.0
1
14
Gauldin, Anna
11
Glenwood Springs
14-09.50
(4.51m)
+1.3
1
15
Jacox, Sydney
09
Roosevelt
14-07.00
(4.45m)
+0.0
1
16
Robinson, Kayla
11
Smoky Hill
14-05.00
(4.39m)
+0.0
1
17
Shacklock, Andrea
12
Thomas Jefferson
14-04.00
(4.37m)
+0.7
1
17
Vazquez, Morgan
12
Chaparral
14-04.00
(4.37m)
+1.4
1
19
Harrier, Zoe
12
Cherry Creek
14-03.50
(4.36m)
+2.1
1
20
Clary, Maggie
11
Dakota Ridge
14-01.00
(4.29m)
+0.6
1
--
Brown, Quincy
10
Castle View
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Vail
12
Dakota Ridge
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Salas, Josie
09
Pueblo County
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pagliuco, Franki
11
Rampart
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cortese, Shelby
10
Pueblo County
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pantle, Jade
09
Lewis-Palmer
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ahart, Kami
09
Lewis-Palmer
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moss, Shay
12
Rampart
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Julian, Markayla
10
Cherokee Trail
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shead, Essence
10
Cherokee Trail
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Belcher, Elise
10
D'Evelyn
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gitomer, Emma
10
Cherry Creek
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vigil, Nicole
12
Bear Creek
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moore, Sarah
10
Arapahoe
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fuentes-Reyes, Jacely
11
Chatfield
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Petko, Allie
09
Regis Jesuit
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cook, Erica
10
Mullen
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bess, Cherie
12
Arvada West
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Berkley, Morgan
09
Regis Jesuit
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Anderson, April
10
Grandview
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pierce, Jasmyne
12
Eaglecrest
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lanier, Alaynah
09
Grandview
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Danielle
10
Eaglecrest
37-04.00
(11.38m)
-0.8
1
10
2
Follett, Paige
12
Chaparral
36-06.00
(11.13m)
-0.4
1
8
3
Johnson, Kayla
12
Dakota Ridge
35-08.00
(10.87m)
-1.0
1
6
4
Hull, Calyn
12
D'Evelyn
35-00.50
(10.68m)
-0.6
1
5
5
Gabriel, Theresa
12
Glenwood Springs
35-00.00
(10.67m)
+0.1
1
4
6
Gilleland, Hailey
11
Bear Creek
34-09.00
(10.59m)
-1.1
1
3
7
Coffey, Sydney
12
Niwot
34-07.00
(10.54m)
+0.0
1
2
8
Jones, Breona
11
Gateway
34-06.00
(10.52m)
+0.9
1
1
9
Briscoe, Tabby
09
Castle View
33-05.00
(10.19m)
+0.7
1
10
Lanier, Alaynah
09
Grandview
32-08.50
(9.97m)
-0.8
1
11
Ibrahim, Gioia
12
Castle View
32-06.50
(9.92m)
+0.4
1
12
Bishop, Sara
10
Niwot
32-02.00
(9.80m)
+0.3
1
13
Evans, Brianna
11
Smoky Hill
31-11.00
(9.73m)
+0.7
1
14
Rastrelli, Micali
10
Arapahoe
31-07.50
(9.64m)
-0.3
1
15
Monahan, Shannon
11
D'Evelyn
31-04.00
(9.55m)
+0.4
1
16
Anderson, Brittany
09
Rampart
31-02.00
(9.50m)
+0.0
1
17
Bess, Cherie
12
Arvada West
31-01.00
(9.47m)
+1.3
1
18
Clary, Maggie
11
Dakota Ridge
31-00.00
(9.45m)
-0.4
1
19
Nwagwu, Stephanie
09
Grandview
30-11.00
(9.42m)
+0.0
1
20
Veasley, Jamee
12
Thomas Jefferson
30-10.50
(9.41m)
-1.1
1
21
Ohlschwager, Kristi
10
Chatfield
30-08.00
(9.35m)
+0.2
1
22
Gillespie, Kelly
09
Eaglecrest
30-07.00
(9.32m)
+0.5
1
23
Julian, Markayla
10
Cherokee Trail
30-03.00
(9.22m)
+1.1
1
24
Allen, Shelby
12
Smoky Hill
30-01.00
(9.17m)
+1.1
1
25
Odum, Kara
11
Cherry Creek
29-10.50
(9.11m)
+1.5
1
26
Rasnick, Ashley
12
Chatfield
29-10.00
(9.09m)
+0.9
1
26
Majewski, Brianna
11
Mullen
29-10.00
(9.09m)
+0.9
1
28
Moore, Sarah
10
Arapahoe
29-09.00
(9.07m)
+0.2
1
29
Petty, Erica
10
Mullen
29-08.00
(9.04m)
-0.1
1
30
Barringer, Hannah
09
Chaparral
29-05.50
(8.98m)
+0.3
1
--
Pantle, Jade
09
Lewis-Palmer
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shacklock, Andrea
12
Thomas Jefferson
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Duncan, Kelsy
11
Pueblo County
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Day, Kalli
10
Pueblo County
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pagliuco, Franki
11
Rampart
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Sydney
10
Cherry Creek
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Petko, Allie
09
Regis Jesuit
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vigil, Nicole
12
Bear Creek
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shead, Essence
10
Cherokee Trail
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gaddis, Cassidy
10
Glenwood Springs
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ahart, Kami
09
Lewis-Palmer
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Baldwin, Paige
09
Roosevelt
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Todor, Miranda
11
Arvada West
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Chandler
10
Lewis-Palmer
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
2
Griffin, Morgan
12
Lewis-Palmer
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
3
Thenell, Danni
11
Bear Creek
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
6
4
Ibrahim, Gioia
12
Castle View
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
5
5
Ince, Samantha
12
Cherry Creek
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
6
Isakson, Elisa
11
ThunderRidge
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
7
Tumara, Sarina
12
Grandview
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
2
8
Longo, Deedee
12
Grandview
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
1
9
Metzner, Danielle
12
Niwot
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Bergman, Kendal
11
D'Evelyn
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
11
Daily, Lauren
12
Chaparral
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Thompson, Katherine
11
Evergreen
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Martinez, Jordan
11
Mullen
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Mendoza, Chisa
11
Smoky Hill
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Bell, Aly
12
D'Evelyn
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Werthan, Lily
12
Evergreen
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Smiley, Sydney
12
Chatfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Duhamel, Paris
10
Arapahoe
NH
(--)
1
--
Degroot, Lauren
11
Niwot
NH
(--)
1
--
Gray, Greneva
11
Bear Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Peterson, Samantha
12
Eaglecrest
NH
(--)
1
--
Filter, April
09
Chatfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Harrier, Zoe
12
Cherry Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Pierce, Jasmyne
12
Eaglecrest
NH
(--)
1
--
Stoor, Mariah
09
Roosevelt
NH
(--)
1
--
Klatt, Melissa
09
Smoky Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Gorman, Julia
11
Regis Jesuit
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Ashli
11
Roosevelt
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#cherry
#cheek
#and
#grandview
#invitational
More news
2010 Results - Rocky Mountain Round-Up
34 shares:
Cherry Creek and Grandview Invitational
,
Abraham Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Denver, Colorado
,
Arapahoe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Littleton, Colorado
,
Arvada West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arvada, Colorado
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Chaparral High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Parker, Colorado
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2021
1
2015
6
2014
5
2013
12
2012
9
2011
5
2010
2
12
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#cherry
#cheek
#and
#grandview
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!